HAN Croco card box A8 (998-693)

Manufacturer: HAN
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-693)
from £9.96to £19.822 offersManufacturer: HAN
• CROCO Index Card Box DIN A8 Landscape
• Includes 100 ruled index cards, 5 adjustable support plates, and a large labeling panel
• When opened, the lid slides under the box; when closed, the supports lock in place
• Capacity: 500 cards
• For use with card size: DIN A8 Landscape
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-693)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAN 998-693, CROCO Flashcard Index Box. For learning vocabulary in an ingeniously simple way, A8, translucent grey B001AM0JL2
CROCO Flashcard index makes systematic learning fun. Ideal flash card index with five compartments to maximise learning. Ergonomic, practical design: When open, the stable lid slides underneath the box; when closed, the supports are locked. Supplied with 100 record cards A8 und large inscription label. Original HAN branded goods. Patented. Protected by design rights. Made in Germany.
prodImage
£9.96
£14.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎HAN HAN 998-693, CROCO Flashcard Index Box. For learning vocabulary in an ingeniousl ‎998-693
HAN 998-693, CROCO Flashcard Index Box. For learning vocabulary in an ingeniousl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Classroom & Teaching Supplies
prodImage
£19.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CROCO Index Card Box DIN A8 Landscape
Includes 100 ruled index cards, 5 adjustable support plates, and a large labeling panel
When opened, the lid slides under the box; when closed, the supports lock in place
Capacity: 500 cards
For use with card size: DIN A8 Landscape

Price History

1M 3M
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-693)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HAN

HAN Croco card box A8 (998-633)
£13.91
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-633)Compare 1 Prices
HAN Cabinet set drawer box (1401-13)
£38.69
HAN Cabinet set drawer box (1401-13)Compare 1 Prices
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-663)
£18.01
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-663)Compare 1 Prices
HAN Drawer box Contur 1510-19
£91.36
HAN Drawer box Contur 1510-19Compare 3 Prices
HAN Hanging File Box SWING (1900-14)
£17.01
HAN Hanging File Box SWING (1900-14)Compare 1 Prices
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-603)
£13.52
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-603)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes I-Spire Laptop Stand Quick Lift
£9.97
Compare Prices
30 offers
Brother TZE111
£9.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sigel HN635
£11.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 66 m)
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz K12
£10.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
3M Post-it 6445-4SS Meeting Notes
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5220
£9.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helit BeeBox A7
£9.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5517
£8.25
Compare Prices
13 offers
3M Post-it Index Strong 686-RYB
£9.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-693)
prodImage
£9.96
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£19.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel