Leitz 5549

Price History
• Stapler
• Insertion depth: 70 mm
• Stapling capacity: approx. 40 sheets
• For 150 staples 24/6 or 24/8
• Rear loading mechanism
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 5549
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Pliers Stapler, 40 Sheet Capacity, Heavy-Duty Metal Stapler, Back-Loading, for Office & Home Use, Silver B000SO0QCA
3-year warranty. Material: Metal
prodImage
£14.45
£18.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Leitz Stapling Office Pliers Back Loader 55490081
Leitz Stapling Office Pliers Back Loader 55490081, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£17.35
Shipping: Free
Leitz 55490081 Stapler Matt Silver Back-Loading 40-Sheet Capacity 5549-00-81
Leitz 55490081 Stapler Matt Silver Back-Loading 40-SheetCapacity Stapling capacity: 20 sheets Staples included 3-year warranty. Leitz Mod. 5549.
prodImage
£19.21
Shipping: Free
‎Esselte Leitz Leitz 55490081 Stapler Matt Silver Back-Loading 40-Sheet Capacity Silver 40 Shee ‎55490081
Leitz 55490081 Stapler Matt Silver Back-Loading 40-Sheet Capacity Silver 40 Shee, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£34.87
Shipping: Free
Stapler Large 5549 Matte Silver Leitz 137648450/UK
Large stapler (silver) for up to 40 sheets (80 g/m² paper), simple, quick stapling in the hand, suitable for home and office, P3 staples 24/6, 26/6 and P4 staples 24/8 Staples: Leitz Power Performance P3 staples 24/6 and 26/6 (6 mm side length) and P4 staples 24/8 (8 mm leg length), for stapling up to 40 sheets (80 g/m²) 10-year warranty when using Leitz staples, easy to refill thanks to rear loading mechanism, rotating anvil for firm or easily detachable stapling, for an insertion depth of 70 mm Ultimate comfort thanks to ergonomic design in matt chrome finish, fits on any desk Box contents: 1 Leitz large stapler, silver, 55490081, dimensions (W x H x D): 76 x 28 x 190 mm, weight: 400 g
prodImage
£38.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Insertion depth: 70 mm
Stapling capacity: approx. 40 sheets
For 150 staples 24/6 or 24/8
Rear loading mechanism
Material
Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 5549
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£33.93
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 58 Prices
Leitz Block stapler
£134.47
Leitz Block staplerCompare 3 Prices
Leitz 5227
£5.11
Leitz 5227Compare 2 Prices
Leitz 1687
£25.79
Leitz 1687Compare 2 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 10 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Wire binding spine RG810670
£14.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigel HN635
£11.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZE232
£14.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother TZE315
£14.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 1456 Insert Sign
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 7204 Writing Pad
£14.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-693)
£14.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo Omega
£17.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Durable 8294
£14.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5549
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£17.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.21
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£34.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel