Leitz Click & Store storage and transport box medium

Price History
• Storage and transport box
• Stackable
• Max. load capacity 13 kg
• Volume: 10 l
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Material: Cardboard
• Dimensions: W26 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre
• Weight: 900 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Click & Store storage and transport box medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Medium Storage Cube, Blue, Click and Store Range, 61090036 B073QZ9TW4
Striking storage box capable of holding your tall or round-shaped items along with larger items such as toys, shoes, cameras and more, Portable thanks to metal handles, Ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office, Cube design fits perfectly to standard cubed furniture Simple assembly and disassembly thanks to button mechanism, Folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, Label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz Click and Store Range, High quality, Reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, Laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 Leitz Click and Store Medium Cube, Blue, 61090036, WxHxD: 26 x 43 x 26 cm
prodImage
£15.38
£19.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Medium Storage Cube, White, Click and Store Range, 61090001 B073QZ9TW5
Striking storage box capable of holding your tall or round-shaped items along with larger items such as toys, shoes, cameras and more, Portable thanks to metal handles, Ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office, Cube design fits perfectly to standard cubed furniture Simple assembly and disassembly thanks to button mechanism, Folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, Label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz Click and Store Range, High quality, Reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, Laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 Leitz Click and Store Medium Cube, White, 61090001, WxHxD: 26 x 43 x 26 cm
prodImage
£15.66
£20.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Leitz Click & Store WOW Cube Medium Storage Box 61090095
Leitz Click & Store WOW Cube Medium Storage Box 61090095, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£17.55
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Leitz Click & Store WOW Cube Medium Storage Box 61090001
Leitz Click & Store WOW Cube Medium Storage Box 61090001, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£17.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Medium Storage Cube, Black, Click and Store Range, 61090095 B073QYR8YZ
Striking storage box capable of holding your tall or round-shaped items along with larger items such as toys, shoes, cameras and more, Portable thanks to metal handles, Ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office, Cube design fits perfectly to standard cubed furniture Simple assembly and disassembly thanks to button mechanism, Folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, Label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz Click and Store Range, High quality, Reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, Laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 Leitz Click and Store Medium Cube, Black, 61090095, WxHxD: 26 x 43 x 26 cm
prodImage
£16.46
£20.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Medium Storage Cube, Pink, Click and Store Range, 61090023 B073QYVH63
Striking storage box capable of holding your tall or round-shaped items along with larger items such as toys, shoes, cameras and more, Portable thanks to metal handles, Ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office, Cube design fits perfectly to standard cubed furniture Simple assembly and disassembly thanks to button mechanism, Folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, Label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz Click and Store Range, High quality, Reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, Laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 Leitz Click and Store Medium Cube, Pink, 61090023, WxHxD: 26 x 43 x 26 cm
prodImage
£18.09
£22.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Medium Storage Cube, Purple, Click and Store Range, 61090062 B073QYKCM2
Striking storage box capable of holding your tall or round-shaped items along with larger items such as toys, shoes, cameras and more, Portable thanks to metal handles, Ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office, Cube design fits perfectly to standard cubed furniture Simple assembly and disassembly thanks to button mechanism, Folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, Label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz Click and Store Range, High quality, Reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, Laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 Leitz Click and Store Medium Cube, Purple, 61090062, WxHxD: 26 x 43 x 26 cm
prodImage
£18.09
£22.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Medium Storage Cube, Ice Blue, Click and Store Range, 61090051 B073QYKRSW
Striking storage box capable of holding your tall or round-shaped items along with larger items such as toys, shoes, cameras and more, Portable thanks to metal handles, Ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office, Cube design fits perfectly to standard cubed furniture Simple assembly and disassembly thanks to button mechanism, Folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, Label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz Click and Store Range, High quality, Reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, Laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 Leitz Click and Store Medium Cube, Ice Blue, 61090051, WxHxD: 26 x 43 x 26 cm
prodImage
£18.09
£22.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz 61090054 Medium Storage Cube, Click and Store, WOW Range, Green B081TNKRPB
Striking storage box capable of holding your tall or round-shaped items along with larger items such as toys, shoes, cameras and more, portable thanks to metal handles, ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office, cube design fits ideally to standard cubed furniture Simple assembly and disassembly thanks to button mechanism, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz click and store medium cube, green, WOW, dimensions: (W x H x D) 26 x 43 x 26 cm, 61090054
prodImage
£18.09
£22.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Stackable
Max. load capacity 13 kg
Volume: 10 l
Dimensions
W26 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre
Material
Cardboard
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4
Weight
900 g

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Click & Store storage and transport box medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£33.93
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 58 Prices
Leitz Block stapler
£134.47
Leitz Block staplerCompare 3 Prices
Leitz 5227
£5.11
Leitz 5227Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1687
£27.48
Leitz 1687Compare 2 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 10 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 2600 Hanging Basket
£15.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 1926
£15.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 1780 Counting Board
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Cover 386800
£15.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZES621
£15.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 8096
£17.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5138
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes Standard Monitor Stand Graphite
£14.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helit Card tray A6 landscape H 62018
£15.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Click & Store storage and transport box medium
prodImage
£15.38
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.66
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£17.55
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£17.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel