Leitz Click & Store storage and transport box large

Price History
• Storage box
• Capacity: 30 l
• Maximum load capacity: 15 kg
• Dimensions: W30.5 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Click & Store storage and transport box large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Leitz 61080054 Large Storage Cube, Click and Store, WOW Range, Green ACCO-61080054
Striking storage box capable of holding your tall or round-shaped items along with larger items such as toys, shoes, cameras and more, portable thanks to metal handles, ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office, cube design fits ideally to standard cubed furniture Simple assembly and disassembly thanks to button mechanism, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz click and store large cube, green, WOW, dimensions: (W x H x D) 32 x 45 x 36 cm, 61080054
prodImage
£17.46
Shipping: Free
Leitz 61080054 Large Storage Cube, Click and Store, WOW Range, Green B081TNV47M
Striking storage box capable of holding your tall or round-shaped items along with larger items such as toys, shoes, cameras and more, portable thanks to metal handles, ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office, cube design fits ideally to standard cubed furniture Simple assembly and disassembly thanks to button mechanism, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz click and store large cube, green, WOW, dimensions: (W x H x D) 32 x 45 x 36 cm, 61080054
prodImage
£19.78
£24.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Large Storage Cube, Yellow, Click and Store Range, 61080016 B07Z6PLPTN
Striking storage box Capable of holding your tall Or round-shaped items along with larger items such as toys, shoes, cameras and more, portable thanks to metal handles, Ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office, cube design fits perfectly to standard cubed furniture Simple assembly and disassembly thanks to button mechanism, Folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and Store Range, High Quality, Reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, Laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 Leitz click and Store large cube, yellow, 61080016, WxHxD: 32 x 45 x 36 cm
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
Leitz Box Click & Store WOW Cube Large Storage Box White 61080001
Leitz Box Click & Store WOW Cube Large Storage Box White 61080001, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£22.15
Shipping: Free
Leitz Box Click & Store WOW Cube Large Storage Box Black 61080095
Leitz Box Click & Store WOW Cube Large Storage Box Black 61080095, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£22.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Large Storage Cube, Pink, Click and Store Range, 61080023 B073QYP2Z7
Striking storage box capable of holding your tall or round-shaped items along with larger items such as toys, shoes, cameras and more, Portable thanks to metal handles, Ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office, Cube design fits perfectly to standard cubed furniture Simple assembly and disassembly thanks to button mechanism, Folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, Label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz Click and Store Range, High quality, Reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, Laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 Leitz Click and Store Large Cube, Pink, 61080023, WxHxD: 32 x 45 x 36 cm
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: Free
Leitz Box Click & Store WOW Cube Large Storage Box Yellow 61080016
Leitz Box Click & Store WOW Cube Large Storage Box Yellow 61080016, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£22.15
Shipping: Free
Leitz Box Click & Store WOW Cube Large Storage Box Ice Blue 61080051
Leitz Box Click & Store WOW Cube Large Storage Box Ice Blue 61080051, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£22.15
Shipping: Free
Leitz Box Click & Store WOW Cube Large Storage Box Purple 61080062
Leitz Box Click & Store WOW Cube Large Storage Box Purple 61080062, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£22.15
Shipping: Free
Leitz Large Storage Cube, Ice Blue, Click and Store Range, 61080051 B073QZQVB4
Striking storage box capable of holding your tall or round-shaped items along with larger items such as toys, shoes, cameras and more, Portable thanks to metal handles, Ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office, Cube design fits perfectly to standard cubed furniture Simple assembly and disassembly thanks to button mechanism, Folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, Label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz Click and Store Range, High quality, Reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, Laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 Leitz Click and Store Large Cube, Ice Blue, 61080051, WxHxD: 32 x 45 x 36 cm
prodImage
£23.67
Shipping: Free
Leitz Large Storage Cube, White, Click and Store Range, 61080001 B073QYVFNJ
Striking storage box capable of holding your tall or round-shaped items along with larger items such as toys, shoes, cameras and more, Portable thanks to metal handles, Ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office, Cube design fits perfectly to standard cubed furniture Simple assembly and disassembly thanks to button mechanism, Folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, Label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz Click and Store Range, High quality, Reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, Laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 Leitz Click and Store Large Cube, White, 61080001, WxHxD: 32 x 45 x 36 cm
prodImage
£23.67
Shipping: Free
Leitz 61080062 Large Storage Cube, Purple, Click and Store Range, 61080064 B073QYJY49
Striking storage box capable of holding your tall or round-shaped items along with larger items such as toys, shoes, cameras and more, Portable thanks to metal handles, Ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office, Cube design fits perfectly to standard cubed furniture Simple assembly and disassembly thanks to button mechanism, Folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, Label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz Click and Store Range, High quality, Reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, Laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 Leitz Click and Store Large Cube, Purple, 61080064, WxHxD: 32 x 45 x 36 cm
prodImage
£23.67
Shipping: Free
Leitz Large Storage Cube, Blue, Click and Store Range, 61080036 B073QYJY47
Striking storage box capable of holding your tall or round-shaped items along with larger items such as toys, shoes, cameras and more, Portable thanks to metal handles, Ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office, Cube design fits perfectly to standard cubed furniture Simple assembly and disassembly thanks to button mechanism, Folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, Label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz Click and Store Range, High quality, Reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, Laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 Leitz Click and Store Large Cube, Blue, 61080036, WxHxD: 32 x 45 x 36 cm
prodImage
£23.67
Shipping: Free
Leitz 61080054 Large Storage Cube, Click and Store, WOW Range, Green ACCO-61080054
Striking storage box capable of holding your tall or round-shaped items along with larger items such as toys, shoes, cameras and more, portable thanks to metal handles, ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office, cube design fits ideally to standard cubed furniture Simple assembly and disassembly thanks to button mechanism, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz click and store large cube, green, WOW, dimensions: (W x H x D) 32 x 45 x 36 cm, 61080054
prodImage
£23.67
Shipping: Free
Leitz Large Storage Cube, Black, Click and Store Range, 61080095 B073QZ9TW7
Striking storage box capable of holding your tall or round-shaped items along with larger items such as toys, shoes, cameras and more, Portable thanks to metal handles, Ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office, Cube design fits perfectly to standard cubed furniture Simple assembly and disassembly thanks to button mechanism, Folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, Label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz Click and Store Range, High quality, Reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, Laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 Leitz Click and Store Large Cube, Black, 61080095, WxHxD: 32 x 45 x 36 cm
prodImage
£23.67
Shipping: Free
Leitz WOW Large Storage Box, Click and Store Range, Large Cube Storage Box, Red, 61080026 B0CN1KNQH8
Large storage box capable of holding bigger items along with larger items such as toys, shoes, cameras and more, portable thanks to metal handles, folds away for easy storage when not in use Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office Cube design fits perfectly to standard cubed furniture, label holder on front for easy content indexing, reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz WOW range, durable material for reusable storage, high quality gloss PP finish for a premium look Contents: 1 x Leitz Click and Store Large Storage Box, Red, Dimensions (WxHxD): 320 x 310 x 360 mm, 1.42kg, PP Laminated Robust Hardboard, 61080026
prodImage
£23.67
Shipping: Free
Leitz Storage Box Cube Large Click Store WOW Cardboard Office Organisation 61080054
Leitz Storage Box Cube Large Click Store WOW Cardboard Office Organisation, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£23.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Capacity: 30 l
Maximum load capacity: 15 kg
Dimensions
W30.5 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre
Weight
1.3 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Click & Store storage and transport box large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£32.69
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 58 Prices
Leitz 5227
£5.11
Leitz 5227Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1687
£27.48
Leitz 1687Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 11 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1080
£9.34
Leitz 1080Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M DisplayMount 050792
£17.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Z-Notes R-330-NR
£17.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novus B260 block punch
£20.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
HAN Hanging File Box SWING (1900-14)
£17.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5239
£17.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 8294
£18.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo Omega
£17.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 810697
£17.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Cardboard lid 423086
£16.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapesco 790
£17.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Leitz Click & Store storage and transport box large
Your IT Delivered
prodImage
£17.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.78
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£22.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel