GBC Wire binding spine 810697

Price History
• Wire binding backs
• Format DIN A4
• 34 rings
• 10 mm - 3:1 pitch
• Color: silver
• Content: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Wire binding spine 810697
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
GBC RG810697 9.5mm Silver Wire Binders
GBC RG810697 9.5mm Silver Wire Binders, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£17.55
Shipping: Free
GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 9.5 mm, 85 Sheet Capacity, A4, Silver, Pack of 100, RG810697 B000L5L7SS
Ideal for creating contemporary, quality documents that require permanent binding, suitable for use on all WireBind machines 9.5 mm spine diameter, A4, binds up to 85 sheets, 34-loop wire, double-loop wire construction minimises flexing for higher stability Pages can be rotated by 360 degrees and lie flat for easy photocopying, ideal for square or round 3:1 pitch hole options Tough metal WireBind construction binds documents firmly, ensuring page security and a lasting finish Contents: 100 x GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 9.5 mm, 85 Sheet Capacity, A4, Silver, 0.87 kg, RG810697
prodImage
£18.53
£23.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 9.5 mm, 85 Sheet Capacity, A4, Silver, Pack of 100, RG810697
GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 9.5 mm, 85 Sheet Capacity, A4, Silver, Pack of 100,, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£25.54
Shipping: Free
GBC Wire spines 3:1 NO6 9.5mm A4 310791
Suitable for use on all WireBind machines WireBind Binding Wires add a high quality contemporary finish to documents that require permanent binding. Stylish and durable these 34-loop wires are available in 3 colours and a range of sizes to take up to 125 sheets. Once bound pages can be rotated by 360 degrees and lie perfectly flat for easy photocopying.
prodImage
£27.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
34 rings
10 mm - 3:1 pitch
Color: silver
Content: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Wire binding spine 810697
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£46.61
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003Compare 5 Prices
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
£4.76
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mmCompare 10 Prices
GBC HeatSeal H65
£73.04
GBC HeatSeal H65Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028600
£9.50
GBC Spine 4028600Compare 5 Prices
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£41.82
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014Compare 4 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028174
£9.30
GBC Binder spine 4028174Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£12.99
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£24.61
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5239
£17.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novus B240 registration punch
£17.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Spine 4028182
£20.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Post-it Z-Notes R-330-NR
£17.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
HAN Hanging File Box SWING (1900-14)
£17.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 8096
£17.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Classic Stapler K45
£20.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dymo Omega
£17.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Durable Duracard Standard Card (8915)
£17.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapesco 790
£17.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 810697
youritdelivered
prodImage
£17.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.53
Shipping: £4.49
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£25.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel