Durable Duracard Standard Card (8915)

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable Duracard Standard Card (8915)
from £19.94to £28.995 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Color ribbons and cards for DURACARD ID 300 card printer
• 100 DURACARD standard plastic cards 53.98 x 85.60 mm, 0.76 mm thickness
• ECLASS-5.1.4: 24-30-16-04, ECLASS-9.1: 24-30-16-04
• Country of origin: DE
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Duracard Standard Card (8915)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable 891502 Duracard Standard Cards, 100 Refill Pack for Duracard ID 300, (54 x 86 mm), 0.76 mm Thick PVC, White B00RV3GF9E
PACK SIZE - A pack of 100 thin PVC cards which have a thickness of 0.76mm for printing professional badges and ID passes EASY TO USE - When used with the DURACARD ID 300 badge printer, the cards are quick and easy to use and provide a high quality print every time AREA OF APPLICATION - Ideal for designing and printing name badges, ID cards, loyalty cards, etc. Cards can be designed in moments using Durables free to use software - DURAPRINT HIGH-QUALITY - Durable is one of the leading German brand companies in the field of office organisation and presentation materials CARD DIMENSIONS - The cards measure 54 x 86mm with a thickness of 0.76mm - The cards can also be recycled
prodImage
£19.94
£24.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Durable Duracard Standard Blank Cards 0.76mm White (Pack of 100) 891502
Durable Duracard Standard Blank Cards 0.76mm White (Pack of 100) 891502, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£20.27
Shipping: Free
Durable White ID Cards - 100 Pcs Blank PVC Cards for Offices 891502
Durable White ID Cards - 100 Pcs Blank PVC Cards for Offices, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Durable Cards - 100 Pcs PVC White ID Cards, 0.76mm Thick Blank Card for Office 891502
Durable Cards - 100 Pcs PVC White ID Cards, 0.76mm Thick Blank Card for Office, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACARD ID 300 Premium Plastic Blank Cards 0.75mm | 100 Pack | 54x86mm 891502
Durable DURACARD ID 300 Premium Plastic Blank Cards 0.75mm | 100 Pack | 54x86mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.29 / Unit
Product Details
Color ribbons and cards for DURACARD ID 300 card printer
100 DURACARD standard plastic cards 53.98 x 85.60 mm, 0.76 mm thickness
ECLASS-5.1.4: 24-30-16-04, ECLASS-9.1: 24-30-16-04
Country of origin: DE

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Duracard Standard Card (8915)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 7295
£21.76
Durable 7295Compare 1 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£931.63
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 4 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£12.81
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 5 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.81
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 7113 Writing Pad
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 8567 Flipchart
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LogiLink EO0006
£24.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Spine 4028602
£20.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5607 Display Panel
£19.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5532
£20.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
GBC Spine 4028621
£20.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nobo 1902214
£17.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Spine 4028198
£20.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Duracard Standard Card (8915)
prodImage
£19.94
Shipping: £4.49
staplesuk
prodImage
£20.27
Shipping: Free
tradehub
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
dlmdistribution2016
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel