Durable 7293

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable 7293
from £26.99to £40.706 offersManufacturer: Durable
• writing pad
• Edge protection and transparent cover
• With self-adhesive fixing strips
• Non-slip
• Dimensions: W650 mm x H500 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 7293
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Desk Mat with Edge Protector in Dark Blue | 65 x 50 cm | Pack of 1 | Includes Self-Adhesive Strips for Easy Attachment to Desk B004P67PBW
COMFORTABLE AND FIRM: This desk mat from German manufacture DURABLE, provides a comfortable and firm writing surface EASY ATTACHMENT: The desk mat includes self-adhesive strips so that it can be securely and easily attached to your workstation so it stays in place whilst in use DIMENSIONS: The desk mat measures 65x50cm in size to provide you with a large surface to work on, Perfect for most desks and tables TRANSPARENT COVER: Each desk mat includes a transparent cover which can be lifted up to securely store small notes and documents whilst keeping them visible and close to hand NON SLIP: Thanks to the self-adhesive strips which are included, the desk mat provides a non-slip surface for your desk
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Durable Desk Mat with Edge Protector in Black | 65 x 50 cm | Pack of 1 | Includes Self-Adhesive Strips for Easy Attachment to Desk B004P65OP6
COMFORTABLE AND FIRM: This desk mat from German manufacture DURABLE, provides a comfortable and firm writing surface EASY ATTACHMENT: The desk mat includes self-adhesive strips so that it can be securely and easily attached to your workstation so it stays in place whilst in use DIMENSIONS: The desk mat measures 65x50cm in size to provide you with a large surface to work on, Perfect for most desks and tables TRANSPARENT COVER: Each desk mat includes a transparent cover which can be lifted up to securely store small notes and documents whilst keeping them visible and close to hand NON SLIP: Thanks to the self-adhesive strips which are included, the desk mat provides a non-slip surface for your desk
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Durable Desk Mat with Edge Protector in Dark Blue | 65 x 50 cm | Pack of 1 | In 729307
Durable Desk Mat with Edge Protector in Dark Blue | 65 x 50 cm | Pack of 1 | In, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£34.17
Shipping: Free
‎Durable UK Ltd Durable Desk Mat with Edge Protector in Dark Blue 65 x 50 cm Pack of 1 Inc ‎729307
Durable Desk Mat with Edge Protector in Dark Blue 65 x 50 cm Pack of 1 Inc, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Other School Equipment
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Durable Desk Mat with Edge Protector in Grey | 65 x 50 cm | Pack of 1 | Includes Self-Adhesive Strips for Easy Attachment to Desk B004P62JR2
COMFORTABLE AND FIRM: This desk mat from German manufacture DURABLE, provides a comfortable and firm writing surface EASY ATTACHMENT: The desk mat includes self-adhesive strips so that it can be securely and easily attached to your workstation so it stays in place whilst in use DIMENSIONS: The desk mat measures 65x50cm in size to provide you with a large surface to work on, Perfect for most desks and tables TRANSPARENT COVER: Each desk mat includes a transparent cover which can be lifted up to securely store small notes and documents whilst keeping them visible and close to hand NON SLIP: Thanks to the self-adhesive strips which are included, the desk mat provides a non-slip surface for your desk
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
‎Durable Durable Desk Mat with Edge Protector in Grey 65 x 50 cm Pack of 1 Includes ‎729310
Durable Desk Mat with Edge Protector in Grey 65 x 50 cm Pack of 1 Includes, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Other School Equipment
prodImage
£40.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Edge protection and transparent cover
With self-adhesive fixing strips
Non-slip
Dimensions
W650 mm x H500 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 7293
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£931.26
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 3 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.65
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices
Durable 2416 card index cabinet
£29.99
Durable 2416 card index cabinetCompare 5 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£10.23
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 4 Prices
Durable 5540
£71.39
Durable 5540Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Novus B7 Stapler
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 2413 business card file
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helit Hanging file frame (H61100)
£24.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 1925
£27.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5239
£27.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 2200 Duraclip 30
£27.75
Compare Prices
21 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165122
£27.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Derwent Super Point (2302001)
£26.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Cover 386817
£26.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Designer Suites Monitor Riser
£26.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable 7293
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£34.17
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel