GBC Cover 386831

Price History
• Cover board
• Format DIN A4
• Material: polypropylene (0.30 mm)
• Content: 100 pieces
• Color: black
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Cover 386831
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC PolyCovers Opaque Binding Covers Polypropylene 300 micron A4 Black Ref IB386831 [Pack of 100] B000SHVIAG
Made from high quality recyclable 300 micron polypropylene Available in pack of 100 Give A4 documents an attractive, protective finish They are embossed with sand grain on one side and smooth on the other Box contents: GBC PolyOpaque cover material, 300 micron, A4, 100 pieces, black
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: Free
GBC A4 PolyOpaque Cover Document Binding Office Stationery 300mic 100pcs IB386831MAST
GBC A4 PolyOpaque Cover Document Binding Office Stationery 300mic 100pcs, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£31.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
Material: polypropylene (0.30 mm)
Content: 100 pieces
Color: black

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Cover 386831
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£46.61
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003Compare 4 Prices
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
£4.76
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mmCompare 11 Prices
GBC HeatSeal H65
£73.04
GBC HeatSeal H65Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028600
£9.50
GBC Spine 4028600Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028174
£9.30
GBC Binder spine 4028174Compare 2 Prices
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£42.52
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014Compare 4 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£12.99
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£24.61
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Wire binding spine RG810897
£26.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO30
£26.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novus B15
£22.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Derwent Super Point (2302001)
£26.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 2416 card index cabinet
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington Gel Wrist Rest (22701)
£20.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388057
£26.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5701
£26.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M DisplayMount 050792
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 1687
£25.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Cover 386831
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£31.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel