GBC Binder spine with zipper 388057

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388057
from £26.43to £28.933 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Spines
• Format DIN A4
• 34 rings
• 12 mm
• 3:1 pitch
• incl. 1 zipper
• Material: polypropylene
• Color: white
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388057
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC ClickBind Binding Spines, 12 mm, 95 Sheet Capacity, A4, 34 Ring, White, 388057E B000NMHQQ6
GBC ClickBind spines add a elegant and durable finish to any document, compatible with ClickBind machines and any WireBind system A4 format, 12 mm spine, binds up to 95 sheets Simply unzip the spine of bound documents to remove or replace individual pages or use the spine again for a new document Made from Environmentally conscious, fully recyclable polypropylene Contents: 50 x GBC ClickBind Binding Spines, 12 mm, 95 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, 0.427 kg, 388057E
prodImage
£26.43
Shipping: Free
GBC ClickBind Spine A4 34R 12mm White Pack of 50 (388057E)
GBC ClickBind Spine A4 34R 12mm White Pack of 50 (388057E), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£27.27
Shipping: Free
GBC ClickBind Spine A4 34R 12mm 388057E
Made for use with ClickBind machines yet compatible with any WireBind system. GBC ClickBind spines are fast and easy to use. adding a stylish durable finish to any document. Available in a choice of sizes taking up to 145 sheets. the spines allow documents to be folded back fully for photocopying and simply unzip using a special tool for fast editing.- Available in three sizes: 8mm. 12mm and 16mm with a binding capacity from 2 up to 145 sheets.- Easy to use and highly versatile; Stylish and professional colours; unzip using a special tool for fast editing; compatible with any WireBind system; Suitable of A4 documents- Environmentally friendly: made from polypropylene. ClickBind™ spines are environmentally friendly and recyclable.- Editable and reusable: simply zip open the spine of bound documents to remove or replace individual pages. or use the spine again for a new document.- Modern and stylish design: in a choice of 4 contemporary colours. ClickBind is the easy yet stylish choice for document binding.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
34 rings
12 mm
3:1 pitch
incl. 1 zipper
Material: polypropylene
Color: white
Content: 50 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388057
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Binderücken 387302E
£23.15
GBC Binderücken 387302ECompare 3 Prices
GBC Spine 387326
£31.21
GBC Spine 387326Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£23.75
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165023
£23.55
GBC Wire binding spine 165023Compare 5 Prices
GBC Laminating pouch 586040
£61.34
GBC Laminating pouch 586040Compare 1 Prices
GBC WireBind W25E
£947.99
GBC WireBind W25ECompare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028198
£20.55
GBC Spine 4028198Compare 2 Prices
GBC Laminated bag 3747236
£62.26
GBC Laminated bag 3747236Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated bag 3747525
£19.73
GBC Laminated bag 3747525Compare 3 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028203
£18.09
GBC Binder spine 4028203Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rapid Classic Stapler K45
£26.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Cover 386817
£26.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapesco 790
£26.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Cover 386831
£25.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Spine 387357
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Derwent Super Point (2302001)
£25.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helit Business Card Box Linear H 62180
£25.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 7293
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388057
prodImage
£26.43
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£27.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel