GBC Plastic binding spine 8 mm

• plastic binding spines
• Format DIN A4
• 8 mm for 45 sheets
• 21 rings
• US spacing
• Color: blue, green, red, black, white, transparent
• Contents: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Plastic binding spine 8 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC A4 Binding Combs - 8mm - Blue - 100 Pieces [4028234]
GBC A4 Binding Combs - 8mm - Blue - 100 Pieces [4028234], Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£11.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
8 mm for 45 sheets
21 rings
US spacing
Color: blue, green, red, black, white, transparent
Contents: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Plastic binding spine 8 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£46.61
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003Compare 6 Prices
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
£4.76
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mmCompare 11 Prices
GBC HeatSeal H65
£73.04
GBC HeatSeal H65Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 3 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028174
£9.30
GBC Binder spine 4028174Compare 1 Prices
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£39.99
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028600
£14.90
GBC Spine 4028600Compare 3 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£12.99
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£24.61
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigel HN635
£11.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Wow Click & Store DVD Storage Box
£12.29
Compare Prices
10 offers
Brother TZE541
£11.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother TZEN201
£11.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pelikan Stamp pad 1 metal blue (331124)
£12.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 3960
£11.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810470
£11.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 7102 writing pad
£10.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 810497
£11.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M Post-it 6845-SSP Meeting Notes
£11.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Plastic binding spine 8 mm
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£11.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel