GBC Wire binding spine 810497

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Wire binding spine 810497
from £11.42to £30.6313 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Wire binding spine
• Format DIN A4
• 34 rings
• 6 mm
• 3:1 pitch
• Color: silver
• Content: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Wire binding spine 810497
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 6 mm, 55 Sheet Capacity, A4, Silver, Pack of 100, R ‎RG810497
GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 6 mm, 55 Sheet Capacity, A4, Silver, Pack of 100, R, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£11.42
Shipping: Free
GBC 34-Loop 6mm A4 Binding Wires Silver (Pack of 100) RG810497
GBC 34-Loop 6mm A4 Binding Wires Silver (Pack of 100) RG810497, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£11.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.74 / Unit
GBC Wire spines 3:1 NO4 6mm A4 RG810497
Binding doesn't get any easier! Suitable for use on all WireBind machines. WireBind Binding Wires add a quality contemporary finish to documents requiring permanent binding. Once secured. pages can be rotated by 360 degrees and lie flat for easy photocopying. Colour: black. 6mm. 34-loop wires. Binds up to 55 sheets. A4 format. Pack size: 100.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.36
Shipping: Free
GBC RE810310 Binding Spine A4 3:1 Wire No. 3 A4, Nr. 4 Silver AC_RE810497
Professional: WireBind is the premium choice for a truly professional document finish Durable: The tough metal WireBind construction binds documents firmly, ensuring page security and a lasting finish Precision spacing: To guard against paper movement when bound Double-loop wire construction: Minimises flexing for high binding stability Flexible: Ideal for both square or round 3:1 pitch hole options
prodImage
£30.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 6 mm, 55 Sheet Capacity, A4, Silver, Pack of 100, R ‎RG810497
GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 6 mm, 55 Sheet Capacity, A4, Silver, Pack of 100, R, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£12.62
Shipping: Free
GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 6 mm, 55 Sheet Capacity, A4, Silver, Pack of 100, R ‎RG810497
GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 6 mm, 55 Sheet Capacity, A4, Silver, Pack of 100, R, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£12.69
Shipping: Free
Gbc Binding Wire Element A4 6Mm 34 Loop Durable Silver (Pack Of 100) RG810497
Gbc Binding Wire Element A4 6Mm 34 Loop Durable Silver (Pack Of 100) RG810497, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Fax Machines & Supplies > Fax Toner & Supplies
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
GBC A4 Binding Wires - 6mm - Silver - 100 Pieces [RG810497]
GBC A4 Binding Wires - 6mm - Silver - 100 Pieces [RG810497], Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£13.77
Shipping: Free
GBC WireBind Binding Wires RG810497
GBC WireBind Binding Wires RG810497, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
GBC A4 Wire Spine NO4 3:1 Pitch Document Binding Office Stationery 100pcs RG810497
GBC A4 Wire Spine NO4 3:1 Pitch Document Binding Office Stationery 100pcs, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£25.57
Shipping: Free
RG810497 , Acco GBC A4 6mm 34-Loop Wires 3:1 Pitch Silver Pack of 100
RG810497 , Acco GBC A4 6mm 34-Loop Wires 3:1 Pitch Silver Pack of 100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£25.59
Shipping: Free
GBC WireBind Binding Wires RE810497
GBC WireBind Binding Wires RE810497, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£25.75
Shipping: Free
GBC A4 Wire Spine NO4 3:1 Pitch Document Binding Office Stationery 250pcs RE810497
GBC A4 Wire Spine NO4 3:1 Pitch Document Binding Office Stationery 250pcs, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£30.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
34 rings
6 mm
3:1 pitch
Color: silver
Content: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Wire binding spine 810497
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
GBC Laminated pouch 583032Compare 5 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
GBC Wire Binder RG810810Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigel HN635
£11.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZE541
£11.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz K12
£10.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810470
£11.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz Wow Click & Store DVD Storage Box
£11.23
Compare Prices
9 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028175
£10.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Plastic binding spine 8 mm
£11.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes FEL9175801
£12.62
Compare Prices
11 offers
Durable 8581 Business Card Album
£11.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 810497
tokirosix
prodImage
£11.42
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£11.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.74 / Unit
prodImage
£14.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel