GBC Binder spine 4028175

Price History
• Spine/Binder Spine
• Format DIN A4
• 21 rings
• 10 mm up to 65 sheets
• US spacing
• Material: PVC
• Color: black
• Content: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Binder spine 4028175
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
GBC CombBind Binding Combs 10mm Black (100) 4028175
Binding doesn't get any simpler! Itâ’s easy to see why theclassic, conventional GBC CombBind is our best selling bindingspine.
prodImage
£10.09
Shipping: Free
‎Acco UK Ltd GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 10 mm, 65 Sheet Capacity, A4, 21 Ring, Black, Pack o ‎334684
GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 10 mm, 65 Sheet Capacity, A4, 21 Ring, Black, Pack o, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£11.45
Shipping: Free
GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 10 mm, 65 Sheet Capacity, A4, 21 Ring, Black, Pack of 100, 4028175 B000J65C5S
Ideal for creating training manuals, presentations and internal reports, bind up to 65 sheets of paper (130 pages), compatible with all 21 ring CombBind systems 10 mm comb diameter, accurate A4 length and hole spacing for perfect alignment with A4 paper for a professional finish Flexible and robust construction for quick and easy de-binding and re-binding of documents, comb bind spines allow the document to lay flat making page turning, note taking and photocopying easy High quality, PVC resins ensure that GBC combs won’t chip, scratch, peel or discolour and can be re-used Contents: 100 x GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 10 mm, 65 Sheet Capacity, A4, Black, 0.328 kg, 4028175
prodImage
£11.58
£16.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
21 rings
10 mm up to 65 sheets
US spacing
Material: PVC
Color: black
Content: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Binder spine 4028175
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£46.61
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003Compare 6 Prices
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
£4.76
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mmCompare 12 Prices
GBC HeatSeal H65
£73.04
GBC HeatSeal H65Compare 1 Prices
GBC Plastic binding spine 8 mm
£11.37
GBC Plastic binding spine 8 mmCompare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 3 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028174
£9.30
GBC Binder spine 4028174Compare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028600
£14.90
GBC Spine 4028600Compare 3 Prices
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£39.99
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014Compare 4 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£12.99
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz K8
£10.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Scotch T2-Design Table Dispenser
£10.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
AF Screen-Clene Screen Wet Wipes 100 Wipes
£7.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 7720 Pen holder
£10.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 7295
£10.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fellowes FEL9175801
£11.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5500
£10.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz K12
£10.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother TZEN201
£11.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 7103 writing pad
£10.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028175
prodImage
£10.09
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£11.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.58
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel