GBC Binder spine 4028601

Price History
• Spine covers
• Format DIN A4
• 21 rings
• 19 mm for 180 sheets
• US spacing
• Material: PVC
• Color: black
• Contents: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Binder spine 4028601
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 19 mm, 165 Sheet Capacity, A4, 21 Ring, White, Pack of 100, 4028611 B000NMHSL4
Ideal for creating training manuals, presentations and internal reports, bind up to 165 sheets of paper (330 pages), compatible with all 21 ring CombBind systems 19 mm comb diameter, accurate A4 length and hole spacing for perfect alignment with A4 paper for a professional finish Flexible and robust construction for quick and easy de-binding and re-binding of documents, comb bind spines allow the document to lay flat making page turning, note taking and photocopying easy High quality, PVC resins ensure that GBC combs won’t chip, scratch, peel or discolour and can be re-used Contents: 100 x GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 19 mm, 165 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, 0.846 kg, 4028611
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GBC CombBind Binding Combs 19mm White (100) 4028611
- Lay flat design makes page turning, note taking andphotocopying quick and easy. - Lay flat design makes page turning,note taking and photocopying...
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
21 rings
19 mm for 180 sheets
US spacing
Material: PVC
Color: black
Contents: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Binder spine 4028601
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£46.61
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003Compare 5 Prices
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
£4.76
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mmCompare 11 Prices
GBC HeatSeal H65
£73.04
GBC HeatSeal H65Compare 1 Prices
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£41.13
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028600
£9.50
GBC Spine 4028600Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028174
£9.30
GBC Binder spine 4028174Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£12.99
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£24.61
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices
GBC Laminating roller 3200201EZ
£125.55
GBC Laminating roller 3200201EZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dymo Omega
£17.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Wrist Rest (62397)
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Veloflex Clamp binder DIN A5 20 mm (4954080)
£18.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes TFT/LCD Monitor Stand
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable 8279
£19.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Magnetic Frame Security A4 5 Pieces
£19.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nobo 1902213
£20.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novus B6 Stapler
£18.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028601
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel