Nobo 1902213

Manufacturer: Nobo
Nobo 1902213
from £20.59to £31.395 offersManufacturer: Nobo
• Poster frame
• Format A3
• with anti-reflective protective film
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Dimensions: W335 mm x H458 mm x D11 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nobo 1902213
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobo Snap Clip Frame A3 Changeable Advertising Poster Sign Wall Mounted Display 1902213
Nobo Snap Clip Frame A3 Changeable Advertising Poster Sign Wall Mounted Display, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Business Signs
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
Nobo Premium Plus A3 Snap Frame Poster Clip Holders Displays Retail Wall Notice 1902213
Nobo Premium Plus A3 Snap Frame Poster Clip Holders Displays Retail Wall Notice, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Retail Display
prodImage
£21.85
Shipping: Free
Nobo Essence A3 Poster Frame 1902213
This basic A3 poster frame is ideal for securely displaying notices. posters. advertisements and important information in offices. schools and high traffic areas. Bordered by an aluminium 25mm trim. the display frame features a snap-open and snap-close design allowing for quick and easy hassle-free document changes - ideal for both temporary or permanent displays. The sign holder is easy to mount and comes with a complete mounting kit. Screws are concealed behind the trim for a clean finish. and the frame can be used in portrait or landscape format. An anti-glare polypropylene cover protects your document from dirt and moisture while keeping it clearly visible. The non-reflective surface is also easy to wipe clean. ensuring your message always looks its best. A3 poster frame size. Be clear with Nobo.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nobo Premium Plus A3 Poster Frame Sign Holder with Snap Frame 1902213
Nobo Premium Plus A3 Poster Frame Sign Holder with Snap Frame 1902213, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Other Office Furniture
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
Nobo A3 Poster Frame Sign Holder With Snap Frame, Wall Mounted, Aluminium Trim, 1902213
Nobo A3 Poster Frame Sign Holder With Snap Frame, Wall Mounted, Aluminium Trim,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Photo & Picture Frames
prodImage
£31.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format A3
with anti-reflective protective film
Dimensions
W335 mm x H458 mm x D11 mm
Material
Aluminum, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Nobo 1902213
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sigel SD056
£20.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Spine 4028198
£20.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5567 wall system
£25.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388002
£20.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz MyBox large with lid
£20.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes Standard Monitor Stand Graphite
£18.37
Compare Prices
11 offers
Durable 5551
£20.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Novus B260 block punch
£20.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rexel Special stapler Odyssey
£25.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
GBC Spine 4028621
£20.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nobo 1902213
acco_brands
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£21.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.12
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel