Rexel Special stapler Odyssey
Manufacturer: Rexel
- Special stapler
- Stapling capacity up to 60 sheets
- Table and manual stapler in one device
- incl. 50 special staples
Price History
1M 3M
Rexel Special stapler Odyssey
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Rexel
Popular Products

Rexel Optima 20
£34.98

Reiner SCT cyberJack one
£78.78

Brother TZE535
£11.95

Leitz 5008
£12.68

Leitz 5505
£23.15

Leitz 1294
£9.39

Brother TZE344
£12.95

Leitz 1047
£9.44
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Rexel 2100050 - Odyssey Staples Bx2500 Bx2500 (Pack of 2) B0H3HMFGRK
The information below applies to each unit in the pack High quality heavy duty staples for stapling from 2-60 sheets (80 gsm paper), Ideal for regular and heavy duty stapling tasks at home, in the office or at school For use with the Rexel Odyssey Stapler for trouble free, accurate stapling Receive up to a 5 years guarantee on Rexel staplers when using compatible Rexel staples Contents: 1 x Box of 2500 Odyssey Heavy Duty Staples, Dimensions: 7.3 x 9.6 x 2.4 cm, Weight: 140 g, 2100050 Packaging may vary!

£25.18
£29.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rexel Odyssey Heavy Duty Stapler, 60 Sheet Capacity, Includes Odyssey Staples, Metal Body, Silver, 2100048 B000SHW1D4
Sleek and powerful heavy duty stapler for stapling up to 60 sheets (80 gsm paper), Designed for stapling larger stacks of paper in the office, at home or at school, Low force technology for effortless stapling Minimum effort with maximum results: delivers more power with up to 30 percent less effort, Requires just one staple size for permanent stapling of up to 60 sheets of paper Compatible with Odyssey staples, Comes supplied with a pack of 400 staples, Easy to re-load staples with the top loading refill mechanism Features a 65 mm paper insertion depth for flexible stapling, 5-year guarantee when using Rexel staples Contents: 1 x Rexel Odyssey Heavy Duty Stapler, Includes 1 pack of 400 Odyssey staples, Silver, Dimensions (W x H x D): 23.8 x 8.3 x 5.1 cm, Weight: 540 g, 2100048

£30.13
Shipping: Free
Rexel Stapler Odyssey Heavy Duty Low Force Home Office Desk Stationery Silver 2100048
Rexel Stapler Odyssey Heavy Duty Low Force Home Office Desk Stationery Silver, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers

£30.15
Shipping: Free
Rexel Odyssey Heavy Duty Stapler 60 Sheet Silver 2100048
Rexel Odyssey Heavy Duty Stapler 60 Sheet Silver 2100048, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers

£30.28
Shipping: Free
Rexel Odyssey Heavy Duty Stapler Silver 2100048
The Odyssey Heavy Duty Stapler makes stapling frustration free. and does not tire your hand. With die-cast metal construction and rubber base pad. its mechanism takes 30% less effort and staples up to 60 sheets in one go. The Oddysey has a throat depth of 65mm and provides permanent stapling. A pack of 500 Odyssey staples included. - Robust construction. made of die cast metal - Leverage handle reduces stapling effort by 30% - Sleek silver finish that looks great in the home or office - Just one staple size for securing 2 to 60 sheets of paper - Full length non slip rubber base pad - Top-loading - Stapling type: permanent - Throat Depth: 65 mm - 5 years guarantee - Includes box of 500 Odyssey staples
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£33.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rexel Odyssey Heavy Duty 60 Sheet Metal Stapler 2100048
Rexel Odyssey Heavy Duty 60 Sheet Metal Stapler 2100048, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers

£35.55
Shipping: Free
Rexel Odyssey Heavy Duty 60 Sheet Metal Stapler 2100048
Rexel Odyssey Heavy Duty 60 Sheet Metal Stapler, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers

£36.25
Shipping: Free
Acco Rexel Odyssey Heavy Duty Stapler 60 Sheet Silver 2100048 603012
Rexel Odyssey Heavy Duty Stapler 60 Sheet Silver 2100048, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers

£40.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Stapling capacity up to 60 sheets |
| Table and manual stapler in one device |
| incl. 50 special staples |
Price History
1M 3M
Rexel Special stapler Odyssey
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products