Leitz Wow Click & Store Large Storage Box

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz Wow Click & Store Large Storage Box
from £15.21to £20.2510 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Organizing Box
• Construction: Snap Buttons, Foldable
• Dimensions: 280 x 100 x 370 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Wow Click & Store Large Storage Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Organiser Box, Click and Store Range 60580016 - Medium, Yellow B07Z6NWTBD
Organizer storage box in yellow, removable dividers allow you to divide the box in two or four compartments for effective storage, contemporary design, Ideal for the storage and organisation of cables, stationery and other office accessories, for home or office use Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, Folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and Store Range, High Quality, Reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, Laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz Click and Store Medium Organizer Box, Yellow, 60580016; (W x D x H) 28 x 10 x 37 cm
prodImage
£15.21
£19.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Organiser Box, Click and Store Range 60580062 - Medium, Purple B00M93N2IS
Organiser storage box in purple, removable dividers allow you to divide the box in two or four compartments for effective storage, contemporary design, ideal for the storage and organisation of cables, stationery and other office accessories, for home or office use Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: One Leitz click and store medium organiser box, purple, 60580062; W x D x H: 28 x 10 x 37 cm
prodImage
£15.79
£20.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Click & Store WOW Medium Organiser Box Green 60580054
Leitz Click & Store WOW Medium Organiser Box Green 60580054, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£18.35
Shipping: Free
Leitz Click & Store WOW Medium Organiser Box Black 60580095
Leitz Click & Store WOW Medium Organiser Box Black 60580095, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£18.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Leitz Leitz Organiser Box, Click and Store Range 60580001 - Medium, White Medium White ‎60580001
Leitz Organiser Box, Click and Store Range 60580001 - Medium, White Medium White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Leitz Organiser Box, Click and Store Range 60580001 - Medium, White B00LTLA6V2
Organiser storage box in white, removable dividers allow you to divide the box in two or four compartments for effective storage, contemporary design, ideal for the storage and organisation of cables, stationery and other office accessories, for home or office use Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz Click and Store Medium Organiser Box, White, 60580001; (W x D x H) 28 x 10 x 37 cm
prodImage
£20.23
Shipping: Free
Leitz Organiser Box, Click and Store Range 60580095 - Medium, Black B00LTLAD0G
Organiser storage box in black, removable dividers allow you to divide the box in two or four compartments for effective storage, contemporary design, ideal for the storage and organisation of cables, stationery and other office accessories, for home or office use Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz Click and Store Medium Organiser Box, Black, 60580095; (W x D x H) 28 x 10 x 37 cm
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
Leitz 60580054 Organiser Box, Click and Store, WOW Range, Medium, Green B081TPBJ6F
Organiser storage box in green, removable dividers allow you to divide the box in two or four compartments for effective storage, contemporary design, ideal for the storage and organisation of cables, stationery and other office accessories, for home or office use Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz click and store medium organiser box, green, WOW, dimensions: (W x D x H) 28 x 10 x 37 cm, 60580054
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
Leitz Organiser Box, Click and Store Range 60580051 - Medium, Ice blue B00LTLAANG
Organiser storage box in ice blue, removable dividers allow you to divide the box in two or four compartments for effective storage, contemporary design, ideal for the storage and organisation of cables, stationery and other office accessories, for home or office use Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: One Leitz click and store medium organiser box, ice blue, 60580051; W x D x H: 28 x 10 x 37 cm
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
Leitz Organiser Box Click & Store WOW Collapsible Office Storage Medium MAST60580095
Leitz Organiser Box Click & Store WOW Collapsible Office Storage Medium, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Organizing Box
Construction: Snap Buttons, Foldable
Dimensions: 280 x 100 x 370 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Wow Click & Store Large Storage Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 28 Prices
Leitz 5517
£8.25
Leitz 5517Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5038
£15.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 5500
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 810597
£15.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£15.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 7204 Writing Pad
£14.59
Compare Prices
11 offers
Leitz 5138
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rapesco ECO HD-100
£14.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
3M Post-it Z-Notes R-330-NR
£14.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5005
£15.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Leitz Wow Click & Store Large Storage Box
prodImage
£15.21
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.79
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£18.35
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£18.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel