Dahle 155

Price History
• Pencil sharpener
• Adjustable sharpening shape
• Automatic sharpening stop
• Sharpening type: Manual
• Pencil diameter: 1.2 cm
• Material: Plastic, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dahle 155
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dahle 00155-17461 Pencil Sharpener 155 with Ferrule 12 mm Pretty Purple B0DYNP3J7N
Sharpener with high quality steel cutter and adjustable tip shape for professional results With large, transparent collection container and sturdy table clamp (up to 4.2 cm table width) for reliable attachment to the table The automatic sharpening stop of the pencil sharpener ensures an optimal tip Simply tighten the pen into the sharpener with the help of the silver retaining claws and turn the crank. The steel cutter stops by itself once the perfect tip has been reached On the crank there is a red rotary wheel, which can be used to adjust the desired tip shape (from rather blunt to tip)
prodImage
£13.97
£18.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dahle 00155-17461 Pencil Sharpener 155 with Ferrule 12 mm Pretty Purple D15517461
Sharpener with high quality steel cutter and adjustable tip shape for professional results With large, transparent collection container and sturdy table clamp (up to 4.2 cm table width) for reliable attachment to the table The automatic sharpening stop of the pencil sharpener ensures an optimal tip Simply tighten the pen into the sharpener with the help of the silver retaining claws and turn the crank. The steel cutter stops by itself once the perfect tip has been reached On the crank there is a red rotary wheel, which can be used to adjust the desired tip shape (from rather blunt to tip)
prodImage
£14.03
£18.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dahle 00155-17496 Pencil Sharpener 155 with Clamp 12 mm Smart Grey D15517496
Sharpener with high quality steel cutter and adjustable tip shape for professional results With large, transparent collection container and sturdy table clamp (up to 4.2 cm table width) for reliable attachment to the table The automatic sharpening stop of the pencil sharpener ensures an optimal tip Simply tighten the pen into the sharpener with the help of the silver retaining claws and turn the crank. The steel cutter stops by itself once the perfect tip has been reached On the crank there is a red rotary wheel, which can be used to adjust the desired tip shape (from rather blunt to tip)
prodImage
£15.84
£20.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dahle 74-00.08.00155 Pencil Sharpening Machine Grey B001IVHRRY
High-quality plastic body Transparent shavings tray Adjustable pencil point Automatic cutting stop Colour: Grey
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dahle 00155-17462 Pencil Sharpener 155 with Clamp 12 mm Bright Petrol D15517462
Sharpener with high quality steel cutter and adjustable tip shape for professional results With large, transparent collection container and sturdy table clamp (up to 4.2 cm table width) for reliable attachment to the table The automatic sharpening stop of the pencil sharpener ensures an optimal tip Simply tighten the pen into the sharpener with the help of the silver retaining claws and turn the crank. The steel cutter stops by itself once the perfect tip has been reached On the crank there is a red rotary wheel, which can be used to adjust the desired tip shape (from rather blunt to tip)
prodImage
£16.60
£21.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dahle 00155-17460 Pencil Sharpener 155 with Clamp 12 mm Mellow Mint B0DYN9LCXD
Sharpener with high quality steel cutter and adjustable tip shape for professional results With large, transparent collection container and sturdy table clamp (up to 4.2 cm table width) for reliable attachment to the table The automatic sharpening stop of the pencil sharpener ensures an optimal tip Simply tighten the pen into the sharpener with the help of the silver retaining claws and turn the crank. The steel cutter stops by itself once the perfect tip has been reached On the crank there is a red rotary wheel, which can be used to adjust the desired tip shape (from rather blunt to tip)
prodImage
£16.72
£21.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Adjustable sharpening shape
Automatic sharpening stop
Sharpening type: Manual
Pencil diameter: 1.2 cm
Material
Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Dahle 155
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dahle

Dahle ShredMATIC 90
£225.17
Dahle ShredMATIC 90Compare 1 Prices
Dahle 00507
£22.36
Dahle 00507Compare 10 Prices
Dahle 00533
£92.99
Dahle 00533Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 00502
£34.99
Dahle 00502Compare 5 Prices
Dahle PaperSAFE 240
£142.99
Dahle PaperSAFE 240Compare 3 Prices
Dahle PaperSAFE 380
£276.99
Dahle PaperSAFE 380Compare 3 Prices
Dahle PaperSAFE 100
£60.99
Dahle PaperSAFE 100Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 00444
£165.99
Dahle 00444Compare 2 Prices
Dahle 00517
£606.07
Dahle 00517Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wedo Butler slanted bamboo (61 507)
£13.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 7204 Writing Pad
£14.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz Plus letter tray drawer
£13.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother TZES631
£13.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 1692 50 pieces
£13.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Spine 4028217
£13.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5218
£13.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 8294
£14.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dahle 155
prodImage
£13.97
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.03
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.84
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel