GBC Spine 4028217

Price History
• Spine (of a binder)
• Format DIN A4
• 21 rings
• 12 mm for 95 sheets
• US spacing
• Material: PVC
• Color: red
• Content: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Spine 4028217
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 12 mm, 95 Sheet Capacity, A4, 21 Ring, Red, Pack of 100, 4028217 B001JYMOQ4
Ideal for creating training manuals, presentations and internal reports, bind up to 95 sheets of paper (190 pages), compatible with all 21 ring CombBind systems 12 mm comb diameter, accurate A4 length and hole spacing for perfect alignment with A4 paper for a professional finish Flexible and robust construction for quick and easy de-binding and re-binding of documents, comb bind spines allow the document to lay flat making page turning, note taking and photocopying easy High quality, PVC resins ensure that GBC combs won’t chip, scratch, peel or discolour and can be re-used Contents: 100 x GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 12 mm, 95 Sheet Capacity, A4, Red, 0.534 kg, 4028217
prodImage
£13.75
£18.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
GBC CombBind Binding Comb A4 12mm 4028217
GBC CombBind Binding Comb A4 12mm 4028217, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£18.15
Shipping: Free
GBC CombBind Binding Combs 12mm Red (100)
prodImage
£18.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
21 rings
12 mm for 95 sheets
US spacing
Material: PVC
Color: red
Content: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Spine 4028217
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£46.61
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003Compare 5 Prices
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
£4.76
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mmCompare 11 Prices
GBC HeatSeal H65
£73.04
GBC HeatSeal H65Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 2 Prices
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£41.13
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028600
£9.50
GBC Spine 4028600Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028174
£9.30
GBC Binder spine 4028174Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£12.99
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£24.61
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 8054 Table nameplate
£13.78
Compare Prices
36 offers
Brother TZES631
£13.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5218
£13.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz Plus letter tray drawer
£13.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz Wow Click & Store DVD Storage Box
£12.29
Compare Prices
10 offers
Brother TZE521
£13.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
Durable 2385 Business Card Ring Binder
£13.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pelikan Stamp pad 1 metal blue (331124)
£12.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wedo Butler slanted bamboo (61 507)
£13.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Spine 4028217
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£18.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel