Durable 2385 Business Card Ring Binder

Price History
• Business Card Ring Binder
• with 25 transparent sleeves made of polypropylene
• for 200 business cards 57 x 90 mm
• 4-ring mechanism
• 12-part index with embossed tabs A-Z
• color: anthracite
• Dimensions: W145 mm x D255 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 2385 Business Card Ring Binder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
‎Durable Durable Business Card Pockets, 247x112mm - Extension Set for 2385 - Pack of 10 ‎238719
Durable Business Card Pockets, 247x112mm - Extension Set for 2385 - Pack of 10, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Binders & Notebooks
prodImage
£13.58
Shipping: Free
Durable Visifix 200 Business Card Album Anthracite - Grey B0013FB5B4
Article description: Business card ring binder VISIFIXBlack 2385 filled: Yes Number of sleeves: 25 pieces Location of the access side: lateral max, permissible dimension of the card supported: 90 x 57
prodImage
£16.68
£21.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Durable Durable Visifix 200 Business Card Album Anthracite - Grey Anthracite For 2382 ‎238558
Durable Visifix 200 Business Card Album Anthracite - Grey Anthracite For 2382, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£32.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
with 25 transparent sleeves made of polypropylene
for 200 business cards 57 x 90 mm
4-ring mechanism
12-part index with embossed tabs A-Z
color: anthracite
Dimensions
W145 mm x D255 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 2385 Business Card Ring Binder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 3082
£108.14
Durable 3082Compare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 7 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£6.03
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 3 Prices
Durable Varicolor 5
£53.57
Durable Varicolor 5Compare 5 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£148.87
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable 7204 Writing Pad
£14.59
Durable 7204 Writing PadCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brother TZE521
£13.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brother TZEFA3
£13.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rapid Office flat stapler F30 blue (2356501)
£16.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5218
£13.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zeller Storage box (17635)
£13.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapesco ECO HD-100
£13.01
Compare Prices
12 offers
GBC Spine 4028217
£13.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5230
£13.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable 8581 Business Card Album
£10.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZES631
£13.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 2385 Business Card Ring Binder
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£13.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.68
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£32.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel