Rapesco ECO HD-100

Manufacturer: Rapesco
Rapesco ECO HD-100
from £14.99to £30.8618 offersManufacturer: Rapesco
• High-performance stapler
• Capacity: up to 100 sheets (80 gsm)
• Top-loading mechanism, secure lock function, soft grip lever
• Uses Rapesco 923/6-13mm staples
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapesco ECO HD-100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapesco 1276 ECO HD-100 Heavy Duty Stapler, 100 Sheet Capacity, Black B015DSI08C
HEAVY-DUTY STAPLER - HD-100 heavy-duty desktop stapler in a black finish to suit any desktop ECO MATERIAL - ABS stapler made from a high percentage of recycled materials with a tough all-metal chassis LARGE CAPACITY - Powerful stapler capable of stapling up to 100 sheets of 80gsm paper at a time, making it useful for offices, business proposals, manuscripts, reports, school projects, academic and research papers, and much more COMPATIBLE STAPLES - Press-button system for easy front loading of type 923 6mm to 12mm staples as well as type 24/6-8mm; it is strongly recommended to use Rapesco staples for optimal results CONVENIENT USE - Features a soft feel handle grip for user comfort, non-slip feet on the base for added stability, and an adjustable paper guide locking system for precise and consistent stapling of different size sheets of paper DIMENSIONS - Length - 254 mm x Width - 59 mm x Height - 115 mm
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rapesco 1461 ECO HD-100 Heavy Duty Stapler with 3200 Type 923 Staples 1386
Rapesco 1461 ECO HD-100 Heavy Duty Stapler with 3200 Type 923 Staples, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.95 / Unit
Rapesco 1307 ECO HD-100 Heavy-Duty Stapler with 2000 Type 923/10mm Staples
1307 ECO HD-100 Heavy-Duty Stapler with 2000 Type 923/10mm Staples, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£18.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rapesco 1307 ECO HD-100 Heavy-Duty Stapler with 2000 Type 923/10mm Staples
1307 ECO HD-100 Heavy-Duty Stapler with 2000 Type 923/10mm Staples, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£18.76
Shipping: Free
Rapesco 1307 ECO HD-100 Heavy-Duty Stapler with 2000 Type 923/10mm Staples
1307 ECO HD-100 Heavy-Duty Stapler with 2000 Type 923/10mm Staples, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£18.91
Shipping: Free
Rapesco 1307 ECO HD-100 Heavy-Duty Stapler with 2000 Type 923/10mm Staples
1307 ECO HD-100 Heavy-Duty Stapler with 2000 Type 923/10mm Staples, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Rapesco 1307 Germ Savvy Antibacterial ECO HD 100 Heavy Duty Stapler with 2,000 X 923 10
1307 Germ Savvy Antibacterial ECO HD 100 Heavy Duty Stapler with 2,000 X 923 10, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£19.09
Shipping: Free
Rapesco 1307 Germ Savvy Antibacterial ECO HD 100 Heavy Duty Stapler with 2,000 X 923 10
1307 Germ Savvy Antibacterial ECO HD 100 Heavy Duty Stapler with 2,000 X 923 10, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Rapesco 1307 ECO HD-100 Heavy-Duty Stapler with 2000 Type 923/10Mm Staples, 100 Sheet Ca
1307 ECO HD-100 Heavy-Duty Stapler with 2000 Type 923/10Mm Staples, 100 Sheet Ca, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£20.96
Shipping: Free
Rapesco 1307 ECO HD-100 Heavy-Duty Stapler with 2000 Type 923/10mm Black
Rapesco 1307 ECO HD-100 Heavy-Duty Stapler with 2000 Type 923/10mm Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Rapesco 1307 ECO HD 100 Heavy Duty Stapler with 2000 Type 923/10mm Staples 100 Sheet
1307 ECO HD 100 Heavy Duty Stapler with 2000 Type 923/10mm Staples 100 Sheet, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£22.58
Shipping: Free
Rapesco 1307 ECO HD-100 Heavy-Duty Stapler with 2000 Type 923/10mm Staples, 100
Rapesco 1307 ECO HD-100 Heavy-Duty Stapler with 2000 Type 923/10mm Staples, 100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£23.79
Shipping: Free
Rapesco 1307 ECO HD 100 Heavy Duty Stapler with 2000 Type 923/10mm Staples 100 Sheet
1307 ECO HD 100 Heavy Duty Stapler with 2000 Type 923/10mm Staples 100 Sheet, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£24.03
Shipping: Free
Rapesco 1307 ECO HD-100 Heavy-Duty Stapler with 2000 Type 923/10mm Staples, 100
Rapesco 1307 ECO HD-100 Heavy-Duty Stapler with 2000 Type 923/10mm Staples, 100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£24.78
Shipping: Free
Rapesco 1307 Germ Savvy Antibacterial ECO HD 100 Heavy Duty Stapler With 2,000 X 923 10
1307 Germ Savvy Antibacterial ECO HD 100 Heavy Duty Stapler With 2,000 X 923 10, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£25.09
Shipping: Free
Rapesco ECO HD-100 Heavy Duty Stapler Black 1276
Rapesco ECO HD-100 Heavy Duty Stapler Black 1276, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£25.29
Shipping: Free
Rapesco New 1307 ECO HD 100 Stapler And 923 10 Mm Staple Set Black 100 Sheet Capacity U
New 1307 ECO HD 100 Stapler And 923 10 Mm Staple Set Black 100 Sheet Capacity U, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£25.64
Shipping: Free
Rapesco 1307 ECO HD-100 Heavy-Duty Stapler with 2000 Type 923/10mm Staples, 100
Rapesco 1307 ECO HD-100 Heavy-Duty Stapler with 2000 Type 923/10mm Staples, 100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£30.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-performance stapler
Capacity: up to 100 sheets (80 gsm)
Top-loading mechanism, secure lock function, soft grip lever
Uses Rapesco 923/6-13mm staples

Price History

1M 3M
Rapesco ECO HD-100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5138
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Leitz 5038
£15.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz Wow Click & Store Large Storage Box
£15.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 810597
£15.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
Leitz 5500
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£15.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Spine 4028182
£14.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 7204 Writing Pad
£14.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Leitz 5005
£15.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rapesco ECO HD-100
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
pc-rack
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.95 / Unit
har-7387
prodImage
£18.60
Shipping: Free
ishkap31
prodImage
£18.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel