Faber-Castell Quick-adjust compass Grip 2001

Price History
• rapid adjustment compass
• Quick-adjust compass Grip
• Quality compass for school and training
• Fast adjustment of compass legs
• Gear guide in the knurled compass head
• Slip-resistant needle and lead clamp
• For circles up to Ø 39 cm
• Includes spare parts box
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Quick-adjust compass Grip 2001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
‎Faber Castell Faber-Castell Grip Quick-Set Compass - Silver Silver einzeln ‎FC174472
Faber-Castell Grip Quick-Set Compass - Silver Silver einzeln, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
‎Fabian Egger Faber-Castell Grip Quick-Set Compass - Black ‎174434
Faber-Castell Grip Quick-Set Compass - Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Other School Equipment
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Grip Quick-Set Compass - Black AL410316-1714564250
Quick-set compass for school and college For circles up to Ø 390 mm Includes box with spare parts and leads Made in Germany
prodImage
£13.19
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Grip Quick-Set Compass - Black B00F95HKNQ
Quick-set compass for school and college For circles up to Ø 390 mm Includes box with spare parts and leads Made in Germany
prodImage
£13.27
£17.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell Quick Set Compass - Grip - Silver - 174472
Quick-set compass from Faber-Castell featuring the classic Grip design. Designed for circles up to 390mm in diameter. Includes a case with...
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Grip Quick-Set Compass - Black
Faber-Castell Quick-set compasses are designed for student use in school and college. With its new modern, ergonomic leg design it ensures that it...
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Quick-adjust compass Grip
Quality compass for school and training
Fast adjustment of compass legs
Gear guide in the knurled compass head
Slip-resistant needle and lead clamp
For circles up to Ø 39 cm
Includes spare parts box

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Quick-adjust compass Grip 2001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

5 Star 4-hole punch
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother TZE541
£11.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother TZE335
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 1692 50 pieces
£13.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother TZE232
£10.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapesco ECO HD-100
£13.01
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mm
£13.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother TZE344
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Cosy Pen Holder
£13.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Faber-Castell Quick-adjust compass Grip 2001
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Signature Stationery Ltd
prodImage
£13.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.27
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel