Faber-Castell Polychromos Colored Pencil 60 Metal Case

• Colored pencil set
• Set Consisting of: 60 x colored pencil, 1 x metal case
• Material: Metal, Paint, Wood
• Mine thickness: 3.8 mm
• Smudge- and water-resistant
• Secural gluing
• 60 colors
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell Art & Graphic Polychromos Colour Pencil, Multicoloured, Tin Of 60, For Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring WD-Tin60PolychromosPencils-FC110060
THICK 3.8 mm lead, soft, vibrant colour laydown. High-quality acid-free pigments in bright colours UNSURPASSED lightfastness means the colours won't fade over time compared to other brands WATER RESISTANT and smudge proof, High break resistance due to secural bonding process (SV) IDEAL for home, schools, college, office, colouring books, professional artists, pet portraits, landscape drawing, cityscapes and more AVAILABALE in a range of 120 colours as well as in tin sets of 12, 24, 36, 60 and all 120
prodImage
£80.45
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Art & Graphic Polychromos Colour Pencil, Multicoloured, Tin Of 60, For Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring WD-Tin60PolychromosPencils-FC110060
THICK 3.8 mm lead, soft, vibrant colour laydown. High-quality acid-free pigments in bright colours UNSURPASSED lightfastness means the colours won't fade over time compared to other brands WATER RESISTANT and smudge proof, High break resistance due to secural bonding process (SV) IDEAL for home, schools, college, office, colouring books, professional artists, pet portraits, landscape drawing, cityscapes and more AVAILABALE in a range of 120 colours as well as in tin sets of 12, 24, 36, 60 and all 120
prodImage
£80.45
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Faber Castell Polychromos Artists Pencil tin set of 60 - Best Quality 110060
Faber Castell Polychromos Artists Pencil tin set of 60 - Best Quality, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Art & Graphic Polychromos Colour Pencil, Multicoloured, Tin Of 60, For Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, 110060
Faber-Castell Art & Graphic Polychromos Colour Pencil, Multicoloured, Tin Of 60, For Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University,
prodImage
£102.52
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Faber-Castel 110060 Polychromos Colored Pencil Set In Metal Tin 60 Pi
...
prodImage
£123.04
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Art & Graphic Polychromos Colour Pencil, Multicoloured, Tin Of 60, For Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, 110060
Features THICK 3.8 mm lead, soft, vibrant colour laydown. High-quality acid-free pigments in bright colours UNSURPASSED lightfastness means the...
prodImage
£128.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Mine thickness: 3.8 mm
Smudge- and water-resistant
Secural gluing
60 colors
Properties
Set Consisting of:60 x colored pencil, 1 x metal case
Material:Metal, Paint, Wood

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Polychromos Colored Pencil 60 Metal Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Faber-Castell Ambition Birnbaum Fountain Pen
£81.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lamy 2000 Mechanical Pencil 0.7 mm
£70.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker Sonnet Rollerball
£74.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Parker Ingenuity Fountain Pen
£60.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faber-Castell Polychromos Colored Pencil 60 Metal Case
prodImage
£80.45
Shipping: Free
ECommerce World
prodImage
£80.45
Shipping: Free
bargainartistshop
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel