Pelikan Fountain pen M800

Manufacturer: Pelikan
Pelikan Fountain pen M800
from £481.77to £548.902 offersManufacturer: Pelikan
• Fountain pen
• Type of Pen: Ink Pen
• Line Width: M
• Refillable: Yes
• Clip: Yes
• Material: gilded, Gold, Synthetic Resin
• Incl. case
• Ink quantity: 1.35 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pelikan Fountain pen M800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pelikan Luxury Souveran M800 Fountain Pen - Black/Blue
Solid brass internal mechanism 24 carat gold plated trim on the Pelikan clip, rings and cap 18 carat gold medium nib Presented in gift box
prodImage
£481.77
£498.77
Shipping: £17.00
with shipping: £17.00
Pelikan M 800 Souveraen fountain pen 800 Bennino M in Two-tone gold 4012700995957
Created stem with valuable cellulose acetate; Hood, tip and back cover are made of high quality resin; Clips and rings are 24K gold plated ...
prodImage
£548.90
£560.90
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. case
Ink quantity: 1.35 ml
Length of the barrel: 105 mm
Length of the cap: 67 mm
Weight: 28.7 g
Dimensions
Diameter:13 mm
Dimensions:L141 Millimetre
Properties
Type of Pen:Ink Pen
Line Width:M
Refillable:Yes
Clip:Yes
Material:gilded, Gold, Synthetic Resin

Price History

1M
Pelikan Fountain pen M800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pelikan

Pelikan Fountain Pen M600
£438.90
Pelikan Fountain Pen M600Compare 1 Prices
Pelikan Twist Rollerball Pen
£11.18
Pelikan Twist Rollerball PenCompare 1 Prices
Pelikan Opaque paint box K24
£25.24
Pelikan Opaque paint box K24Compare 1 Prices
Pelikan Inky
£9.94
Pelikan InkyCompare 2 Prices
Pelikan Colorella duo C 407
£5.73
Pelikan Colorella duo C 407Compare 1 Prices
Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 black M
£6.95
Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 black MCompare 4 Prices
Pelikan Griffix Pencil Left-Handed
£8.82
Pelikan Griffix Pencil Left-HandedCompare 2 Prices
Pelikan Highlighter 490
£8.95
Pelikan Highlighter 490Compare 13 Prices
Pelikan Fountain pen M800
ERMINIO MONTI ITALIAN LIFESTYLE BOTTEGA
prodImage
£481.77
Shipping: £17.00
prodImage
£548.90
Shipping: £12.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel