Lamy AL-star fountain pen M

Price History
• Ballpoint Pen
• Type of Pen: Ink Pen
• Line Width: M
• Refillable: Yes
• Clip: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Chrome, Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lamy AL-star fountain pen M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lamy AL-star oceanblue - Ballpoint Pen with transparent, ergonomic grip & line width M - lightweight aluminium body - including large capacity refill M 16 in black LAM001-ALSTAR-BP-OCEANBLUE
LIGHT, LIGHTER, LAMY AL-star: The writing classic made of durable aluminum masters all the challenges of everyday life with elegance. The transparent grip sits comfortably in the hand and, with a clear view of the refill, turns functionality into a visual highlight. ALWAYS TRENDY: The LAMY AL-star series is always inspiring with new special editions in the latest trendy colors, making it an inspiring accent in any pen case. PERFECT ERGONOMICS & FUNCTIONALITY: Functional details of the ball point pen such as ergonomically shaped grip surfaces enable long, fatigue-free writing every day. Perfect for every writing situation thanks to interchangeable cartidges in different widths. VERSATILE USE: Whether it's quick notes, creative texts, the shopping list in between or even important signatures, a ballpoint pen from LAMY can handle any task effortlessly. ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: Enjoy the writing experience with the included black ballpoint pen refill (LAMY M 16 in line width M). The optional accessories, such as refills in different sizes as well as matching fountain pens, mechanical pencils and rollerball pens, expand the creativity and application possibilities of this timeless classic.
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: Free
Lamy Al-Star (228) Ocean Blue Ballpoint Pen
The LAMY brand stands for high-quality designer writing instruments defined by their timeless modern aesthetics and perfect functionality.
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Lamy AL-star oceanblue - Ballpoint Pen with transparent, ergonomic grip & line width M - lightweight aluminium body - including large capacity refill M 16 in black LAM00392_FBAV2
prodImage
£18.94
£23.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L’Amy LAMY AL-star Ballpoint Pen - All Colours Available L228
LAMY AL-star Ballpoint Pen - All Colours Available, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: Free
‎Lamy Lamy AL-star Medium Nib Fountain Pen - Black Purple - Medium Nib ‎29
Lamy AL-star Medium Nib Fountain Pen - Black Purple - Medium Nib, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Lamy Al-Star (028) Ocean Blue Fountain Pen - M
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
LAMY AL-star oceanblue - Fountain Pen with ergonomic grip & polished steel nib in size M - lightweight aluminum body - including LAMY T 10 blue cartridge - Right-Handed LAM00390_FBA
LIGHT, LIGHTER, LAMY AL-star: The classic pen made of durable aluminum masters all the challenges of everyday life with elegance. The transparent grip sits comfortably in the hand and, with a clear view of the ink guide, turns functionality into a visual highlight. ALWAYS TRENDY: The LAMY AL-star series is always inspiring with new special editions in the latest trendy colors, making it an inspiring accent in any pencil case. PERFECT ERGONOMICS & FUNCTIONALITY: Functional details such as ergonomically shaped grip surfaces enable long and fatigue-free writing every day. Thanks to the small viewing window in the grip, it is easy to see whether there is enough ink in the cartridge or in the converter. Perfect for every writing situation thanks to interchangeable nib widths, even for left-handers. SUITABLE FOR EVERYONE: The lightweight LAMY AL-star fountain pen is ideal for pupils from 3rd grade upwards, as well as for teenagers and adults. Available in many colors. This makes it perfect for use at school, university and in the office. ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: Enjoy the writing experience with the included blue erasable ink cartridge (LAMY T 10). The optional accessories, such as the LAMY Z 28 converter and ink glasses from LAMY in various colors as well as matching ballpoint pens and rollerball pens, expand the creativity and application possibilities.
prodImage
£26.29
Shipping: Free
L’Amy Lamy AL Star Metallic Aluminium Ballpoint Pen 1 Count (Pack of 1) Blue ‎L228
Lamy AL Star Metallic Aluminium Ballpoint Pen 1 Count (Pack of 1) Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£27.34
Shipping: Free
L’Amy LAMY AL-star Fountain Pen Aluminium Ergonomic Refillable All Colours
LAMY AL-star Fountain Pen Aluminium Ergonomic Refillable All Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.50 / Unit
‎Lamy Lamy AL-star Medium Nib Fountain Pen - Black Purple Nib M Purple ‎29
Lamy AL-star Medium Nib Fountain Pen - Black Purple Nib M Purple, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Type of Pen:Ink Pen
Line Width:M
Refillable:Yes
Clip:Yes
Material:Aluminum, Chrome, Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Lamy AL-star fountain pen M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lamy

Lamy safari Fountain Pen M
£19.84
Lamy safari Fountain Pen MCompare 9 Prices
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen F
£23.41
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen FCompare 5 Prices
Lamy logo M ballpoint pen
£8.99
Lamy logo M ballpoint penCompare 2 Prices
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen Refill
£4.95
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen RefillCompare 18 Prices
Lamy safari Fountain Pen LH
£18.18
Lamy safari Fountain Pen LHCompare 8 Prices
Lamy Studio Fountain Pen EF
£52.80
Lamy Studio Fountain Pen EFCompare 3 Prices
Lamy T10
£3.79
Lamy T10Compare 16 Prices
Lamy twin pen 645
£30.22
Lamy twin pen 645Compare 6 Prices
Lamy scala fountain pen M
£75.99
Lamy scala fountain pen MCompare 1 Prices
Lamy 2000 ballpoint pen
£59.67
Lamy 2000 ballpoint penCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lamy AL-star fountain pen M
DrPen-couk
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Europens UK shipping
prodImage
£18.94
Shipping: £4.49
drpencouk
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel