Schneider Slider Edge

• Ballpoint Pen
• Material: Rubber
• Dimensions: W9 mm x H11 mm x L158 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£3.49
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£3.49
Shipping: Free

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schneider Slider Edge ballpoint pen - stroke width XB - 1.4 mm - Choose Colour
Schneider Slider Edge ballpoint pen - stroke width XB - 1.4 mm - Choose Colour, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.49
Shipping: Free
Schneider Slider Edge ballpoint pen - stroke width XB - 1.4 mm - Choose Colour
Schneider Slider Edge ballpoint pen - stroke width XB - 1.4 mm - Choose Colour, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.49
Shipping: Free
Schneider Slider Edge XB Pink Ballpoint Pen SDE00760
Broad tip Wear-resistant stainless -steel tip Cap fits neatly on the end of the barrel
prodImage
£3.52
Shipping: Free
Schneider writing instruments ballpoint pen Slider Edge, cap model, XB, green, barrel color: cyan-green, 1-pack
Broad tip Wear-resistant stainless -steel tip Cap fits neatly on the end of the barrel
prodImage
£4.53
Shipping: Free
Schneider Electric Schneider Slider Edge XB Black Ballpoint Pen C-152201
Schneider Slider Edge XB Black Ballpoint Pen Broad tip Wear-resistant stainless -steel tip Cap fits neatly on the end of the barrel Black ink is...
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: Free
Schneider® Schneider Slider Edge XB Ballpoint Pen Light Blue 152210
Slider Edge ballpoint pen from Schneider.
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schneider Slider Edge XB Ballpoint Pen - Assorted Colours and Pack Sizes 1522
Schneider Slider Edge XB Ballpoint Pen - Assorted Colours and Pack Sizes, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
Schneider Slider Edge XB Ballpoint Pen, Red KH-ICOF-4OKN
Extraordinarily smooth and smooth writing Ink dries quickly even on smooth paper Ideal for drawing and painting projects because the special ink does not flow even on blotting paper A generously rubberized three-sided barrel is designed for relaxed writing without hand fatigue It won't roll on your desk and its slim shape fits perfectly in school kids pencil cases or desk pen drawers
prodImage
£4.84
Shipping: Free
Schneider writing instruments ballpoint pen Slider Edge, cap model, XB, black, barrel color cyan-black, (Pack of 1) SFP_YO-UEG9-26WA
Broad tip Wear-resistant stainless -steel tip Cap fits neatly on the end of the barrel Black ink is waterproof to ISO 12757-2 standards
prodImage
£4.86
Shipping: Free
Schneider writing instruments ballpoint pen Slider Edge, cap model, XB, light blue, barrel: cyan-light blue, 1-pack AL68204-1633410867
Broad tip Wear-resistant stainless -steel tip Cap fits neatly on the end of the barrel
prodImage
£4.86
Shipping: Free
Schneider Slider Edge Ballpoint Pen Extra Bold Pink SDE00760a
Wide toe
prodImage
£5.20
Shipping: Free
Schneider Slider Edge XB Ballpoint Pen - Assorted Colours and Pack Sizes 152204
Schneider Slider Edge XB Ballpoint Pen - Assorted Colours and Pack Sizes, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£5.29
Shipping: Free
Schneider Slider Edge ballpoint pen, stroke width XB, line width 1.4 mm, black, 152201 SDE00752
Ink colour: black Line width (coded, F, M, S) XB Line width: 1.4 mm Indelible (yes/no) Yes Push mechanism, twist mechanism, cap model
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: Free
Schneider Slider Basic XB Quick-Dry Ballpoint Pens, Red SFP_N7-91UL-5HXB
Does not roll, ideal for school cases and drawer is for utensils Wear-resistant steel tip Thick line width (xb) The cap can be placed on the other end. Quick drying for highlighting with a marker
prodImage
£6.08
Shipping: Free
Schneider Slider Edge Ballpoint Pens Pack of 3 Paste Extra Large Red STM001-SCHNEIDER-SLIDEDGE-RED-X3
Schneider – 152202-3 Ballpoint Pen with Viscoglide technology, which provides extremely light and smooth writing. Colour of Red Ink. /Extra Wide line (XB). The ink dries quickly – also smooth paper – or even by the way of the highlighter. Also suitable for drawing or painting because the ink runs out not even on a paper towel. The rubberized triangular barrel for a relaxed and safe grip without hand stress and fatigue. It It Doesn't roll on...
prodImage
£7.39
Shipping: Free
Schneider Slider Edge Ballpoint Pens Pack of 3 Paste Extra Large Blue SDE00754x3
Schneider – 152203-3 Ballpoint Pen with Viscoglide technology, which provides extremely light and smooth writing. Blue ink colour. /Extra Wide line (XB). The ink dries quickly – also smooth paper – or even by the way of the highlighter. Also suitable for drawing or painting because the ink runs out not even on a paper towel. The rubberized triangular barrel for a relaxed and safe grip without hand stress and fatigue. It It Doesn't roll on...
prodImage
£7.45
Shipping: Free
Schneider writing instruments ballpoint pen Slider Edge, cap model, XB, light green, shaft: cyan-light green, 1-pack 152211
Features Broad tip Wear-resistant stainless -steel tip Cap fits neatly on the end of the barrel Product DescriptionSchneider writing...
prodImage
£9.78
Shipping: Free
Schneider Pack of 5 Ballpoint Pens Slider Edge Extra Large Blueaa
Ballpoint pen with Viscoglide technology that provides extremely lightweight and fluid writing. Blue Ink colour. Thickness of extra large (XB). The...
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9 mm x H11 mm x L158 cm
Properties
Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Schneider Slider Edge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schneider Pen

Schneider Office
£4.47
Schneider OfficeCompare 1 Prices
Schneider K 20 Icy Colours pen
£4.99
Schneider K 20 Icy Colours penCompare 1 Prices
Schneider Slider Memo
£4.45
Schneider Slider MemoCompare 36 Prices
Schneider Optima pack of 10
£7.69
Schneider Optima pack of 10Compare 1 Prices
Schneider Topball 847
£5.19
Schneider Topball 847Compare 1 Prices
Schneider 230
£5.05
Schneider 230Compare 2 Prices
Schneider Slider Basic XB
£4.79
Schneider Slider Basic XBCompare 2 Prices
Schneider Xtra 805
£4.72
Schneider Xtra 805Compare 2 Prices
Schneider Maxx 270
£6.49
Schneider Maxx 270Compare 3 Prices
Schneider Topliner 967
£1.90
Schneider Topliner 967Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pilot BL-G2 10
£3.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bic Kids Evolution Triangle
£3.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 360 Board Marker
£4.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pilot Parallel Pen Ink Cartridge
£3.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pilot Frixion Point
£2.90
Compare Prices
26 offers
Pelikan Highlighter 490
£3.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pilot BL-G2-7
£2.62
Compare Prices
28 offers
Pilot Frixion Light
£3.59
Compare Prices
30 offers
Schneider Slider Edge
euro_pens
prodImage
£3.49
Shipping: Free
euro_pens
prodImage
£3.49
Shipping: Free
Europens UK shipping
prodImage
£3.52
Shipping: Free
DrPen-couk
prodImage
£4.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel