Stabilo Pen 68

Price History
• Fiber marker
• Type of Pen: Fibre-tip pen
• Line Width: 1 mm
• Clip: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stabilo Pen 68
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 - Pack of 1 - Eucalyptus STAB001-PEN68-EUCALYP
Colour-intensive premium felt-tip pen High colour brilliance and luminosity Create watercolour effects with water-based ink Robust M-tip (approximately 1mm line width) for even application of colour Many brilliant colours including neon and pastel colours
prodImage
£3.39
Shipping: Free
Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 - Pack of 1 - Grey Violet STAB001-PEN68-GVIOLET
Colour-intensive premium felt-tip pen High colour brilliance and luminosity Create watercolour effects with water-based ink Robust M-tip (approximately 1mm line width) for even application of colour Many brilliant colours including neon and pastel colours
prodImage
£3.72
Shipping: Free
Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 - Pack of 1 - Medium Cold Grey FBA_stabilo_854
Colour-intensive premium felt-tip pen High colour brilliance and luminosity Create watercolour effects with water-based ink Robust M-tip (approximately 1mm line width) for even application of colour Many brilliant colours including neon and pastel colours
prodImage
£3.82
£8.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 - Pack of 1 - Light Yellow STAB001-PEN68-LYELLOW
Colour-intensive premium felt-tip pen High colour brilliance and luminosity Create watercolour effects with water-based ink Robust M-tip (approximately 1mm line width) for even application of colour Many brilliant colours including neon and pastel colours
prodImage
£4.00
Shipping: Free
Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 - Pack of 1 - Curry STAB001-PEN68-CURRY
Colour-intensive premium felt-tip pen High colour brilliance and luminosity Create watercolour effects with water-based ink Robust M-tip (approximately 1mm line width) for even application of colour Many brilliant colours including neon and pastel colours
prodImage
£4.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Type of Pen:Fibre-tip pen
Line Width:1 mm
Clip:Yes

Price History

1M
Stabilo Pen 68
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Point 88
£2.79
Stabilo Point 88Compare 53 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)
£17.64
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)Compare 3 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£17.75
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 12 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20
£15.00
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20Compare 7 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£5.00
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 11 Prices
Stabilo OHPen 852
£3.95
Stabilo OHPen 852Compare 6 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faber-Castell Uni-Ball Eye Micro
£3.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil 7B
£3.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker Quinkflow
£4.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faber-Castell Finepen 1511
£3.31
Compare Prices
10 offers
Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil HB
£3.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pilot Frixion Colors
£3.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Textsurfer dry highlighter
£3.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabilo GREENpoint
£4.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schneider Slider Edge
£3.49
Compare Prices
19 offers
Pilot BL-G2 10
£3.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabilo Pen 68
DrPen-couk
prodImage
£3.39
Shipping: Free
DrPen-couk
prodImage
£3.72
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£3.82
Shipping: £4.49
DrPen-couk
prodImage
£4.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel