Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip 12 pcs

Price History
• 12 water-soluble colored pencils with name field
• Refillable: No
• Clip: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Faber Castell 12 JUMBO GRIP COLOUR PENCILS + SHARPENER B0007OECLC
12 Jumbo Grip colored pencils in a cardboard box Radiant colors Patented soft grip zone Break-proof lead thanks to special gluing Für Rechts- und Linkshänder geeignet
prodImage
£10.12
£13.11
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip, Non-Slip, Assorted Colours, Wallet of 12 Ergonomic Triangular Shape
Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip Colour Pencils, in a wallet of 12 assorted colours, are the perfect ergonomic tools for young artists. Designed in Germany for little hands, the thick triangular barrel and patented non-slip Soft-Grip zone ensure a secure, comfortable, and fatigue-free drawing experience for both right- and left-handed children.The extra thick jumbo leads provide brilliant, vibrant colors with a soft laydown. A world of creative possibilities opens up with the water-soluble pigments; simply add water with a paintbrush to transform drawings into beautiful watercolor artworks. Made with the highest break-resistance thanks to the special SV bonding process, these durable pencils are built to last. The wood is sourced from sustainable forestry and coated with an environmentally-friendly varnish.Featuring a name panel for personalization and the ability to wash out of most fabrics, this set is both practical and ideal for school or home. Unleash your child's creativity with confidence.
2 days
prodImage
£10.65
£14.64
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Faber-Castell 12 Jumbo GRIP Colour Pencils & Sharpener
12 Jumbo GRIP Colour Pencils &
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip Colouring Pencil, 12 Assorted Colours in Cardboard Case 4005401109129_1
Colouring pencils Faber-Castell
prodImage
£20.64
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip Crayons 12 Colors Faber Castell Top Quality 110912
Jumbo Grip Crayons 12 Colors Faber Castell Top Quality, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Refillable:No
Clip:No

Price History

1M
Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sigel CO325
£10.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pelikan Pelikano Junior (Right-Handed) A
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Parker Jotter K60 Ballpoint Pen
£8.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edding 400/4S permanent marker
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 Mechanical Pencil
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker Vector K01
£12.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Ergo Soft 157 12-piece
£9.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip 6 pieces
£9.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler triplus fineliner 334 SB20
£9.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Mars technico 780 C
£9.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip 12 pcs
prodImage
£10.12
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£10.65
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£20.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel