Faber-Castell Grip 2011 Mechanical Pencil

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 Mechanical Pencil
from £9.99to £11.462 offersManufacturer: Faber-Castell
• Mechanical pencil
• Type of Pen: Mechanical Pencil
• Refillable: No
• Clip: No
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 Mechanical Pencil
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell FABER CASTELL Grip 2011 Mechanical Pencil 0.7mm Matt Black 4005401312871
FABER CASTELL Grip 2011 Mechanical Pencil 0.7mm Matt Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£9.99
£13.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
‎Faber-Castell Faber-Castell Grip 2011 07 Mechanical Pencil - Frosted Black 0.7 mm black ‎131287
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 07 Mechanical Pencil - Frosted Black 0.7 mm black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£11.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Type of Pen:Mechanical Pencil
Refillable:No
Clip:No
Material:Metal

Price History

1M
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 Mechanical Pencil
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lamy logo M ballpoint pen
£9.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pelikan Inky
£9.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pelikan Highlighter 490
£8.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Staedtler Mars technico 780 C
£9.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Waterman Rollerball refill S0112680 F
£9.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabilo swing cool 6-pack case (275/6-3)
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faber-Castell Gel Impact UM-153
£9.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 Mechanical Pencil
colngallery
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £3.95
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£11.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel