Faber-Castell Gel Impact UM-153

Price History
• Gel pen
• Type of Pen: Gel pen
• Clip: Yes
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Gel Impact UM-153
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UNI-BALL Roller UM-153 Signo Broad Azul Trazo 0,6 mm Tinta gel UM1530300 B000KTAMAE
Refillable Water resistant Documentary proof 1.0mm Stainless Steel Tip Tungsten Carbide Ball Uni Super Ink Protects Against Fraud
prodImage
£4.46
£8.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
uni-ball 146899 0.6 mm "Gel Impact Um-153S" Gel Pen - Black SFP_2K-MUST-O6IM
Line thickness: 0.6 mm Material: Plastic Documentary proof 1.0mm Stainless Steel Tip Tungsten Carbide Ball Uni Super Ink Protects Against Fraud
prodImage
£5.20
Shipping: Free
uni-ball 146899 0.6 mm "Gel Impact Um-153S" Gel Pen - Black AL98557-1636545005
Line thickness: 0.6 mm Material: Plastic Documentary proof 1.0mm Stainless Steel Tip Tungsten Carbide Ball Uni Super Ink Protects Against Fraud
prodImage
£5.55
Shipping: Free
LIKE-NEW UNI-BALL Roller UM-153 Signo Broad Azul Trazo 0,6 mm Tinta gel UM1530300
Product Name: UNI-BALL Roller UM-153 Signo Broad Azul Trazo 0,6 mm Tinta gel UM1530300 description:
prodImage
£6.53
Shipping: Free
‎Uni-Ball uni-ball 146899 0.6 mm "Gel Impact Um-153S" Gel Pen - Black ‎725974
uni-ball 146899 0.6 mm "Gel Impact Um-153S" Gel Pen - Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£9.82
Shipping: Free
‎Uni-Ball uni-ball 146821 0.6 mm "Gel Impact Um-153S" Gel Pen - Red ‎716760
uni-ball 146821 0.6 mm "Gel Impact Um-153S" Gel Pen - Red, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£9.82
Shipping: Free
Uni-Ball UM153S Impact Gel Rollerball 1.0mm Tip 0.8mm Line Blue Ref 744789000 [Pack 12]
This Uni-Ball Gel Impact Rollerball Pen contains ultra smooth gel ink, which is fade resistant, water resistant and tamper proof. The pen features a...
prodImage
£18.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
uni-ball Signo UM153C N Gel Pen Broad Black 9D-V8SO-IVU3
uni-ball Signo Broad UM153C Gel Pen Black brand: uni-ball manufacturer: uni-ball
prodImage
£6.18
Shipping: Free
Uni-Ball Impact Broad UM-153S Gel Ink Rollerball Pens 1.0 mm Pack of 3 Blueaa 06-4NQB-YXWR
Uni-Ball Gel Ink Rollerball Pen IMPACT BROAD (UM-153S) Ink colour: blue, stainless steel tip, Rubber grip area, visible ink level, Line width: 1 mm, body colour: black/grey Rechargeable (UM-153S B)
prodImage
£7.01
Shipping: Free
‎uni-ball uni-ball UM153C B Signo Broad Gel Ink Rollerball Pen Blue ‎UM153C B
uni-ball UM153C B Signo Broad Gel Ink Rollerball Pen Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£9.82
Shipping: Free
Uni-Ball Gel Impact 1.0mm Blue Rollerball Pen (12 Pack) 9006051 219006000
Uni-Ball Gel Impact 1.0mm Blue Rollerball Pen (12 Pack) 9006051, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£21.22
Shipping: Free
Uni-ball UM153S Impact Gel Rollerball 1.0mm Tip 0.8mm Line Black Ref 9006050 [Pack 12] IA-1CSK-AS3B
Uni-Ball – um153s-n Uni-Ball Gel Impact roller Gel Ink Pen Broad (UM-153s) Ink Colour: Black, Stainless Steel, The grip is rubber, visible ink level, Stroke Width body: 1.0 mm, Colour: Black/Grey, Rechargeable (UM-153s N) Stroke Width body: 1.0 mm, Colour: Black/Grey,
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
uni-ball uniball- Rollerball Pen - UM-153S Gel Impact- Black - Pack 12 218990000
The uni-ball Signo Gel Impact pen has a broad writing line that's perfect for a large, bold handwriting style. The ultra smooth gel ink and...
prodImage
£58.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Type of Pen:Gel pen
Clip:Yes
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Gel Impact UM-153
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schneider Slider Memo
£4.45
Compare Prices
38 offers
Edding 8750
£4.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edding R20 eraser
£4.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£5.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Pilot BLN-VBG-7
£4.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pilot BL-G1-7
£5.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pilot BLS-G2-7
£4.34
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pelikan Colorella duo C 407
£4.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edding 751 Gloss Paint Marker Metallic
£5.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Faber-Castell Gel Impact UM-153
prodImage
£4.46
Shipping: £4.49
OMGHC
prodImage
£5.20
Shipping: Free
Signature Stationery Ltd
prodImage
£5.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£6.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel