Faber-Castell Grip 2001 Pencil

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
Faber-Castell Grip 2001 Pencil
from £3.49to £3.9912 offersManufacturer: Faber-Castell
• Stationery - Pencil
• Pencil Grip 2001
• Ergonomic triangular shape
• Eco-friendly water-based coating
• Break-resistant thanks to special SV bonding
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faber-Castell Grip 2001 Pencil
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell Faber Castell GRIP 2001 Pencil Ergonomic Triangular 2B B HB H 2H Available
Faber Castell GRIP 2001 Pencil Ergonomic Triangular 2B B HB H 2H Available, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.49
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Grip 2001 Triangular H Graphite Pencils - 117011 - Choose Quantity F117011
Faber-Castell Grip 2001 Triangular H Graphite Pencils - 117011 - Choose Quantity, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£3.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faber-Castell Faber Castell GRIP 2001 Pencil Ergonomic Triangular 2B B HB H 2H Available 117000
Faber Castell GRIP 2001 Pencil Ergonomic Triangular 2B B HB H 2H Available, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.49
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Grip 2001 Triangular 2B Graphite Pencils - 117002 -Choose Quantity
Faber-Castell Grip 2001 Triangular 2B Graphite Pencils - 117002 -Choose Quantity, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£3.49
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Faber Castell GRIP 2001 Pencil Ergonomic Triangular 2B B HB H 2H Available F117011
Faber Castell GRIP 2001 Pencil Ergonomic Triangular 2B B HB H 2H Available, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.49
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Faber Castell GRIP 2001 Pencil Ergonomic Triangular 2B B HB H 2H Available
Faber Castell GRIP 2001 Pencil Ergonomic Triangular 2B B HB H 2H Available, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Faber Castell GRIP 2001 Pencil Ergonomic Triangular 2B B HB H 2H Available 117000
Faber Castell GRIP 2001 Pencil Ergonomic Triangular 2B B HB H 2H Available, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Faber Castell GRIP 2001 Pencil Ergonomic Triangular 2B B HB H 2H Available F117011
Faber Castell GRIP 2001 Pencil Ergonomic Triangular 2B B HB H 2H Available, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
‎Faber Castell Faber-Castell Grip 2001 Pencils HB, barrel colour: selectable. Silver ‎117000
Faber-Castell Grip 2001 Pencils HB, barrel colour: selectable. Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
‎Faber Castell Faber Castell 2 = B Graphite Pencil ‎117001
Faber Castell 2 = B Graphite Pencil, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
‎Faber-Castell Faber-Castell Grip 2001 - Pencil (hardness 2B), black ‎F117002
Faber-Castell Grip 2001 - Pencil (hardness 2B), black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
‎Faber-Castell Faber-Castell 117012 - Grip 2001 Pencils. 2H. Hardness 4, Rubber-free, Grey Anti ‎F117012
Faber-Castell 117012 - Grip 2001 Pencils. 2H. Hardness 4, Rubber-free, Grey Anti, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pencil Grip 2001
Ergonomic triangular shape
Eco-friendly water-based coating
Break-resistant thanks to special SV bonding

Price History

1M
Faber-Castell Grip 2001 Pencil
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Faber-Castell Multimark
£3.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schneider Slider Edge
£3.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabilo OHPen 851
£2.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pilot BL-G2 10
£3.49
Compare Prices
20 offers
Bic Kids Evolution Triangle
£3.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pilot BL-FR7
£3.49
Compare Prices
37 offers
Pilot Parallel Pen Ink Cartridge
£3.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Pilot BXRT-V7
£3.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Finepen 1511
£3.31
Compare Prices
10 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 2001 Pencil
euro_pens
prodImage
£3.49
Shipping: Free
euro_pens
prodImage
£3.49
Shipping: Free
euro_pens
prodImage
£3.49
Shipping: Free
euro_pens
prodImage
£3.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel