Faber-Castell Grip 2001 eraser

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
Faber-Castell Grip 2001 eraser
from £2.25to £5.6611 offersManufacturer: Faber-Castell
• Stationery - Erasers
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W95 mm x D85 mm x H105 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Grip 2001 eraser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell Grip 2001 Set Of 2 Grey Artists PVC Free Eraser Pencil Toppers
Faber-Castell Grip 2001 Set Of 2 Grey Artists PVC Free Eraser Pencil Toppers, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Drawing Accessories > Stationery
prodImage
£2.25
£3.80
Shipping: £1.55
with shipping: £1.55
GRIP 2001 ERASER CAP TWIN PACK OF 2 Z4-J4RN-R7WT
Can be used to protect the point and extend the pencil Does not smudge Erases precisely and protects the pencil tip International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£3.18
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Faber Castell Grip 2001 Colour Eraser Rubber Pencil Cap - Red Blue Grey Pink -Uk
Faber Castell Grip 2001 Colour Eraser Rubber Pencil Cap - Red Blue Grey Pink -Uk, Collectables > Pens & Writing Equipment > Erasers & Rubbers
prodImage
£3.49
Shipping: Free
Faber-Catell Erasaer Cap 2001 Twin Pack (2 Pieces = 1 Bag) red/Blue Assorted B000OZI0UI
PVC free Eraser Cap Can be used to protect the point and extend the pencil Does not smudge Erases precisely and protects the pencil tip
prodImage
£4.37
£8.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIANGULAR GRIP 2001 ERASER (BX 10) B0009WFNYM
Colour: Grey High quality eraser Through the triangle grip zone for clean erasing
prodImage
£5.66
£10.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Faber-Castell Faber Castell Artist Kneaded Putty/ Dust Free/ Sleeve/ Pencil& Ink Rubber Eraser
Faber Castell Artist Kneaded Putty/ Dust Free/ Sleeve/ Pencil& Ink Rubber Eraser, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£3.49
Shipping: Free
FABER CASTELL Faber-Castell Eraser Cap 187000
Faber-Castell Eraser Cap, Collectables > Pens & Writing Equipment > Erasers & Rubbers
prodImage
£3.59
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Cf2Gomma Salvpta Grip2001 Grigio NEW
Cf2Gomma Salvpta Grip2001 Grigio NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
‎Faber-Castell Faber-Castell Eraser Cap 2001 Twin Pack (2 pieces = 1 bag) red/grey or blue/grey ‎F187001
Faber-Castell Eraser Cap 2001 Twin Pack (2 pieces = 1 bag) red/grey or blue/grey, Crafts > Art Supplies > Painting Supplies > Other Painting Supplies
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
‎Faber Castell Faber-Castell - TRIANGULAR GRIP 2001 ERASER (BX 10) gray ‎187100
Faber-Castell - TRIANGULAR GRIP 2001 ERASER (BX 10) gray, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Other School Equipment
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Faber Castell Grip 2001 Eraser Caps In Grey Pencil Top - Pack 2 187000
Faber Castell Grip 2001 Eraser Caps In Grey Pencil Top - Pack 2, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£4.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.13 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W95 mm x D85 mm x H105 mm
Properties
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Grip 2001 eraser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pilot BXGPN-V5
£2.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pilot Super Grip M
£2.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Staedtler Lumocolor permanent glasochrom
£2.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stabilo Boss Mini
£2.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edding R20 eraser
£2.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Mars Lumograph 100
£2.49
Compare Prices
49 offers
Pilot BL-G2-7
£2.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
Staedtler Textsurfer classic 364
£2.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabilo Point 88
£2.75
Compare Prices
36 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 2001 eraser
chimneyfields-arts-and-crafts-for-all
prodImage
£2.25
Shipping: £1.55
LPC DIRECT
prodImage
£3.18
Shipping: Free
euro_pens
prodImage
£3.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£4.37
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel