Stabilo Boss Mini

• Highlighter
• Line Width: B
• Clip: Yes
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
2 days
£2.28
Shipping: £3.99

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO BOSS MINI Animal Vibes - Highlighter - Pack of 3 - Assorted Colours
Meet the STABILO BOSS MINI Animal Vibes Highlighter 3-Pack! Inject fun and vibrant color into your notes with these playful yet powerfully reliable highlighters. Each neon pen features a unique, charming animal illustration, making them irresistible for kids and stationery lovers alike. Compact and lightweight, they are the perfect size for any pencil case or desk organizer, ensuring you always have a highlighter on hand.Experience professional performance with STABILO’s trusted quality. The versatile chisel tip provides two precise line widths (2mm and 5mm) for both fine underlining and bold highlighting. Best of all, the innovative Anti-Dry-Out Technology means you can leave the cap off for up to 4 hours without the ink drying out—perfect for long study sessions or meetings. The water-based, odourless ink delivers strong colour payoff while being gentle on your paper. Brighten up your schoolwork, office tasks, and creative projects with a burst of personality and dependable STABILO quality.
2 days
prodImage
£2.28
£6.27
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Stabilo 07/24 Yellow Marker Pen B000KT93RC
Stabilo Boss Mini. Writing colours: yellow. Casing colour: black. Multi-purpose. Box/casing material: plastic.
prodImage
£2.80
£7.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Highlighter - STABILO BOSS MINI - Assorted Pack Sizes and Colours 0756
Highlighter - STABILO BOSS MINI - Assorted Pack Sizes and Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£2.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Highlighter - STABILO BOSS MINI - Assorted Pack Sizes and Colours 071137
Highlighter - STABILO BOSS MINI - Assorted Pack Sizes and Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£2.99
Shipping: Free
STABILO BOSS MINI Animal Vibes - Highlighter - Pack of 5 - Assorted Colours
Meet the STABILO BOSS MINI Animal Vibes Highlighters, a pack of five fun and functional tools that bring your notes to life! This compact set features vibrant neon inks and adorable, unique animal designs on each barrel, making highlighting a creative delight. The practical chisel tip offers two line widths (2mm and 5mm) for both precise underlining and bold highlighting. Engineered with STABILO's renowned Anti-Dry Technology, the water-based, odorless ink won't dry out for up to 4 hours without the cap, ensuring reliable performance during long study sessions. The smudge-resistant ink is gentle on paper, preventing bleed-through. Its mini size is perfectly portable for pencil cases and bags, making it an essential for students, planners, and stationery lovers. Combine playful style with professional quality for organized and colorful notes.
2 days
prodImage
£3.60
£7.59
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
STABILO BOSS MINI Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 3 - Hint of Mint, Pink Blush, Lilac Haze B0DNR87TX3
The classic STABILO BOSS MINI in six fun pastel shades for creating low-key highlights The perfect mix of trending colours to add more structure to texts The soft colours are perfect for adding finishing touches to hand letterings or sketches Proven STABILO BOSS quality in a compact mini format STABILO Anti-Dry-Out technology: 4 hours of dry-out protection for focused, carefree work
prodImage
£5.93
£10.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Properties
Line Width:B
Clip:Yes
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Boss Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Point 88
£2.79
Stabilo Point 88Compare 52 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.39
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 5 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)
£17.64
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)Compare 3 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£17.75
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 12 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20
£15.00
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20Compare 7 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£5.00
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 13 Prices
Stabilo OHPen 852
£3.95
Stabilo OHPen 852Compare 6 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edding 751 Gloss Lacquer Marker
£2.43
Compare Prices
27 offers
Pelikan Inky
£2.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Staedtler Mars Lumograph 100
£2.49
Compare Prices
37 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 2001 eraser
£2.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil F
£2.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pilot BL-G2-7
£2.62
Compare Prices
28 offers
Faber-Castell Uni-Ball Eye Fine
£2.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Staedtler Textsurfer classic 364
£2.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pilot BPS-GP
£2.69
Compare Prices
25 offers
Faber-Castell Multimark
£1.85
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stabilo Boss Mini
prodImage
£2.28
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£2.80
Shipping: £4.49
drpencouk
prodImage
£2.99
Shipping: Free
drpencouk
prodImage
£2.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel