Staedtler Textsurfer classic 364

Manufacturer: Staedtler
Staedtler Textsurfer classic 364
from £2.552 offersManufacturer: Staedtler
• Highlighter
• Line Width: B
• Refillable: Yes
• Clip: Yes
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Staedtler Textsurfer classic 364
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1 x Staedtler Highlighter Pens Textsurfer Classic by Colour 3644
1 x Staedtler Highlighter Pens Textsurfer Classic by Colour, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£2.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.55 / Unit
1 x Staedtler Highlighter Pens Textsurfer Classic by Colour 3645
1 x Staedtler Highlighter Pens Textsurfer Classic by Colour, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£2.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.55 / Unit
Product Details
Properties
Line Width:B
Refillable:Yes
Clip:Yes
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M
Staedtler Textsurfer classic 364
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Staedtler

Similar Priced Products

Pilot BL-G2-7
£2.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
Pilot Super Grip M
£2.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabilo Boss Mini
£2.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabilo Point 88
£2.75
Compare Prices
32 offers
Pilot BXGPN-V5
£2.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo Highlighter swing cool
£2.85
Compare Prices
20 offers
Pilot SW-PPF
£2.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Edding R20 eraser
£2.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil 4H
£2.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo OHPen 852
£2.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Staedtler Textsurfer classic 364
skybam
prodImage
£2.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.55 / Unit
skybam
prodImage
£2.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.55 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel