Staedtler Fiber marker triplus color 323 SB20

Manufacturer: Staedtler
Staedtler Fiber marker triplus color 323 SB20
from £17.79to £24.154 offersManufacturer: Staedtler
• Fiber tip pen
• Type of Pen: Fibre-tip pen
• Line Width: 1 mm
• Clip: Yes
• Set Consisting of: 20
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Staedtler Fiber marker triplus color 323 SB20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎STAEDTLER STAEDTLER triplus color Filzstifte 323, dreikant, stabile, eindrucksichere Spitz ‎323 C20
STAEDTLER triplus color Filzstifte 323, dreikant, stabile, eindrucksichere Spitz, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Triplus color fibre tip desktop box of 20pcs 323SB20
Triplus color fibre tip desktop box of 20pcs, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
STAEDTLER 323 SB20 Triplus Colour Fibre-Tip Pens, 1.0mm - Assorted Colours (Pack 323SB20
STAEDTLER 323 SB20 Triplus Colour Fibre-Tip Pens, 1.0mm - Assorted Colours (Pack, Collectables > Pens & Writing Equipment > Pens > Other Pens
prodImage
£23.43
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Triplus Fibre-Tip Pens Water-Based Ink 1.0mm Desktop Box 20 Colours 323SB20
Staedtler Triplus Fibre-Tip Pens Water-Based Ink 1.0mm Desktop Box 20 Colours, Collectables > Pens & Writing Equipment > Pens > Other Pens
prodImage
£24.15
£28.14
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Properties
Type of Pen:Fibre-tip pen
Line Width:1 mm
Clip:Yes
Set Consisting of:20

Price History

1M
Staedtler Fiber marker triplus color 323 SB20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Staedtler

Similar Priced Products

Lamy nexx Fountain Pen M
£17.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Staedtler Ergo Soft 157 12-piece
£17.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£13.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
BIC 4 colors 12 pieces
£17.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rotring 600 Fine mechanical pencil lead 0.5 mm
£18.76
Compare Prices
14 offers
Pelikan Style P57
£16.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10 pack with sharpener
£13.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Staedtler Fiber marker triplus color 323 SB20
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
booghe_toys
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.43
Shipping: Free
jacksonsartsupplies
prodImage
£24.15
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel