Staedtler Ergosoft 157 SB24

Manufacturer: Staedtler
Staedtler Ergosoft 157 SB24
from £23.62to £46.394 offersManufacturer: Staedtler
• Colored pencils
• Set Consisting of: 24 colored pencils
• Material: Wood
• Stand-up box
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler Ergosoft 157 SB24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STAEDTLER Buntstifte Ergosoft Farbstift,24er Mehrfarbig STA157SB24-2-FBA
Brand : staedtler Type: wood Case: plastic Shape: Triangular
prodImage
£23.62
Shipping: Free
STAEDTLER 157 SB24 Ergosoft Triangular Colouring Pencils - Assorted Colours (Pack of 24 Pencils) B000KJP5X8
Slim coloured pencil for all age groups Anti-Break System (ABS) for uninterrupted creativity Distinct and non-slip soft surface Soft and break resistant lead Suitable ergonomics - thanks to triangular shape
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
STAEDTLER 157 SB24 Ergosoft Triangular Colouring Pencils - Assorted Colours (Pack of 24 Pencils) 157SB24
Slim coloured pencil for all age groups Anti-Break System (ABS) for uninterrupted creativity Distinct and non-slip soft surface Soft and break resistant lead Suitable ergonomics - thanks to triangular shape
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
STAEDTLER 157 SB24 Ergosoft Triangular 24 count (Pack of 1), Assorted 157 SB24 ST
STAEDTLER 157 SB24 Ergosoft Triangular 24 count (Pack of 1), Assorted, Collectables > Pens & Writing Equipment > Pens > Other Pens
prodImage
£46.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Stand-up box
Properties
Set Consisting of:24 colored pencils
Material:Wood

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler Ergosoft 157 SB24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lamy safari Fountain Pen M
£22.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lamy AL-star rollerball pen
£22.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy Joy ballpoint pen 1.1 mm
£22.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pelikan Pelikano Junior (Right-Handed) A
£22.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker I.M. Ballpoint Pen
£25.41
Compare Prices
18 offers
Staedtler Ergosoft 157 SB24
Technikus
prodImage
£23.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Grosvenor House Papers Limited
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£46.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel