Staedtler Ergo Soft 157 12-piece

Price History
• Colored pencils
• Refillable: No
• Clip: No
• Set Consisting of: 12 colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler Ergo Soft 157 12-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STAEDTLER 157 SB12 Ergosoft Triangular Colouring Pencils - Assorted Colours (Pack of 12 Pencils) B000FFT1KA
Slim coloured pencil for all age groups Anti-Break System (ABS) for uninterrupted creativity Non-slip soft surface Soft and break resistant lead Ideal ergonomics - thanks to triangular shape Wood from FSC certified (FSC-C007132), sustainably managed forests
prodImage
£10.70
£15.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
STAEDTLER 157 C12 ergosoft Coloured Pencils Pack of 12 Assorted Colours 21-7CEX-9PJI
Slim coloured pencil for all age groups ABS-Anti break system-for uninterrupted creativity Unique, non-slip soft surface Comfortable ergonomic shape allows hours of colouring Easy to sharpen with any quality sharpener Wood from FSC certified (FSC-C007132), sustainably managed forests
prodImage
£12.60
Shipping: Free
STAEDTLER ergosoft Colouring Pencils (Increased Break Resistance, Ergonomic Triangular Shape, Non-Slip Soft Surface, Set of 12 Brilliant Colours, Bonus Pack with 2 Neon Colours, Cardboard Case, 157 AK-J0LV-BDNN
A·B·S - the white protective coating reinforces the lead core and increases breakage resistance Ergonomic triangular shape with non-slip soft surface for relaxed painting Box contents: 12 brilliant colours in cardboard case, bonus pack with 2 neon colours. Brilliant Colours - particularly soft and colour-intensive lead Wood from FSC certified (FSC-C007132), sustainably managed forests
prodImage
£13.40
Shipping: Free
1 Pack - Staedtler 157 SB12 Ergosoft Water Soluble Pencils - Pack of 12
Buy Ergosoft Water Soluble Pencils (Pack of 12) - perfect foreffortless writing and drawing. Supplied in a reclosable stand-upbox these pencils are...
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
‎STAEDTLER STAEDTLER 157 C12 ergosoft Coloured Pencils Pack of 12 Assorted Colours 1 12 Cou ‎157 C12 ST
STAEDTLER 157 C12 ergosoft Coloured Pencils Pack of 12 Assorted Colours 1 12 Cou, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£17.67
Shipping: Free
STAEDTLER 157 SB12 Ergosoft Triangular Colouring Pencils - Assorted Colours (Pac 157SB12
STAEDTLER 157 SB12 Ergosoft Triangular Colouring Pencils - Assorted Colours (Pac, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£18.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Refillable:No
Clip:No
Set Consisting of:12 colors

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler Ergo Soft 157 12-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sigel CO820
£10.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding BTK 25 refill ink board marker
£8.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Faber-Castell Goldfaber pencil roll (114664)
£10.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lamy logo MPlus ballpoint pen
£10.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Faber-Castell Grip Plus ballpoint pen
£8.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigel CO325
£10.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 ballpoint pen
£11.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigel CO320
£11.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 Mechanical Pencil
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Ergo Soft 157 12-piece
prodImage
£10.70
Shipping: £4.49
Foxberry Store
prodImage
£12.60
Shipping: Free
Foxberry Store
prodImage
£13.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel