Sigel CO320

Price History
• Conceptum notebook
• Flexible softcover binding with ribbed design
• 194 squared pages of cream-colored paper
• Numbered pages, table of contents, 2 bookmarks
• 2 pockets, wipeable surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigel CO320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SIGEL CO320 Premium Notebook squaRed, A5, softcover, Black - Conceptum B01I34COV2
Conceptum - the business notebook in excellent quality. With useful extras such as B. Page numbering and pen holder Notebook squared, approx. DIN A5 (13.5 x 21 cm) in black, 194 numbered pages. PEFC certified: environmentally friendly paper from responsible sources With unique grooved softwave surface and high-quality chamois coloured 80g paper, suitable for fountain pens Many extras: table of contents, page numbers, 20 perforated sheets, elastic closure, pen loop, 2 ribbon markers, quick pocket and folding pocket International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£11.31
£15.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
sigel CO320 Notebook, approx. A5, squared, softcover, elastic fastener, black - Conceptum
Product Description Black Conceptum Notebook, squared page ruling. Flexible Softcover with ribbed synthetic surface. Contains 194 numbered pages,
prodImage
£19.96
Shipping: Free
‎Sigel SIGEL CO320 Premium Notebook squaRed, A5, softcover, Black - Conceptum black squ ‎CO320
SIGEL CO320 Premium Notebook squaRed, A5, softcover, Black - Conceptum black squ, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£25.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Conceptum notebook
Flexible softcover binding with ribbed design
194 squared pages of cream-colored paper
Numbered pages, table of contents, 2 bookmarks
2 pockets, wipeable surface

Price History

1M 3M
Sigel CO320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigel

Sigel SD056
£23.94
Sigel SD056Compare 1 Prices
Sigel GL270
£183.12
Sigel GL270Compare 1 Prices
Sigel GL146
£190.51
Sigel GL146Compare 1 Prices
Sigel TA423
£19.12
Sigel TA423Compare 2 Prices
Sigel SA404
£62.28
Sigel SA404Compare 1 Prices
Sigel DU009
£16.96
Sigel DU009Compare 1 Prices
Sigel HO300
£20.09
Sigel HO300Compare 2 Prices
Sigel IP125
£11.71
Sigel IP125Compare 1 Prices
Sigel GL241
£287.28
Sigel GL241Compare 1 Prices
Sigel IP706
£12.65
Sigel IP706Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Staedtler Mars technico 780 C
£11.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Herlitz my.pen M-Fed Fountain Pen
£11.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 ballpoint pen
£11.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamy logo MPlus ballpoint pen
£10.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Acco Nobo 34431151
£12.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Goldfaber pencil roll (114664)
£10.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Sigel CO820
£10.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigel CO320
prodImage
£11.31
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.96
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel