Herlitz my.pen M-Fed Fountain Pen

Price History
• Fountain Pen
• Type of Pen: Ink Pen
• Line Width: M
• Refillable: Yes
• Clip: Yes
• Material: Metal, Plastic, Rubber
• Ergonomic grip area
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Herlitz my.pen M-Fed Fountain Pen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Herlitz my.pen M-Nib Fountain Pen - White black B001R8BE68
Herlitz my.pen Includes cartridge Colour: Black/red
prodImage
£11.18
£15.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Herlitz my.pen with M-Nib Fountain Pen - purple / mint 4008110419602
Fountain pen;My.pen;Plastic;Metal;Plastic barrel with ergonomic rubber;Grip zone;With designed metal clip;Cartridge included in foil case
prodImage
£11.98
Shipping: Free
‎Herlitz Herlitz My.Pen M-Nib Fountain Pen - Black/White Schwarz/Weiß Rechtshänder ‎10999746
Herlitz My.Pen M-Nib Fountain Pen - Black/White Schwarz/Weiß Rechtshänder, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£15.46
Shipping: Free
‎Herlitz Herlitz my.pen M-Nib Fountain Pen - White black White black Rechtshänder ‎10999738
Herlitz my.pen M-Nib Fountain Pen - White black White black Rechtshänder, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£15.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Herlitz My.Pen M-Nib Fountain Pen - Black/White 4008110380612
Fountain pen my.pen Right-handers incl. cartridge Colour: Black/white
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Herlitz my.pen M-Nib Fountain Pen - White black 4008110380605
Herlitz my.pen Includes cartridge Colour: Black/red
prodImage
£12.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Ergonomic grip area
Properties
Type of Pen:Ink Pen
Line Width:M
Refillable:Yes
Clip:Yes
Material:Metal, Plastic, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Herlitz my.pen M-Fed Fountain Pen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Herlitz

Herlitz Staples 24/6
£0.83
Herlitz Staples 24/6Compare 1 Prices
Herlitz Oval eraser
£1.81
Herlitz Oval eraserCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Acco Nobo 34431151
£11.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pelikan Pelikano Junior (Right-Handed) A
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sigel CO320
£11.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamy logo MPlus ballpoint pen
£10.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Edding 8200
£9.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 ballpoint pen
£11.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pelikan Griffix Fountain Pen Right-Handed
£11.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edding 363 10 pieces
£11.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Herlitz my.pen M-Fed Fountain Pen
Amazon EU
prodImage
£11.18
Shipping: £4.49
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£11.98
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.46
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel