Pelikan Griffix Fountain Pen Right-Handed

Price History
• Fountain pen for right-handers
• Refillable: Yes
• Clip: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pelikan Griffix Fountain Pen Right-Handed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
‎Pelikan Pelikan Griffix Fountain Pen for Right-Handed Users with Twist Cap, SweetBerry, ‎820264
Pelikan Griffix Fountain Pen for Right-Handed Users with Twist Cap, SweetBerry,, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£11.86
Shipping: Free
Pelikan Griffix 820240 Fountain Pen for Right-Handed Users with Twist Cap, LovelyPink, 1 Piece in Folding Box B09W2JK33W
The Pelikan griffix right-handed fountain pen in lovely pink is ideal for primary school. The pressure-resistant stainless steel nib for beginners glides easily over the paper and leaves a beautiful and clean typeface. Ergonomic grip zopne ensures learning the perfect pen posture. The good mood face shows that the pen is held correctly. griffix supports the child's hand optimally throughout the entire learning process - from the beginning. Box contents: 1 x Griffix learning fountain pen for right-handed users in Lovely Pink including large ink cartridge
prodImage
£13.33
£17.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pelikan 805612 Griffix Fountain Pen for Right-Handers, Blue 3R-JKI4-PUKD
Color: blue Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 20 grams Model Number: 805612
prodImage
£13.33
£17.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pelikan Griffix 820288 Fountain Pen for Right-Handed Users with Twist Cap, Neon Black, 1 Piece in Folding Box B09W2HY393
The Pelikan griffix right-handed fountain pen in neon black is ideal for primary school. The pressure-resistant stainless steel nib for beginners glides easily over the paper and leaves a beautiful and clean typeface. Ergonomic grip zopne ensures learning the perfect pen posture. The good mood face shows that the pen is held correctly. griffix supports the child's hand optimally throughout the entire learning process - from the beginning. Box contents: 1 x Griffix learning fountain pen for right-handed users in neon black including large ink cartridge
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pelikan Griffix Fountain Pen Left-Handed AMZES_4.99_11.87_30JUN_B07DTXXHGN
1 fountain pen and 1 jumbo ink cartridge in royal blue Left handed Ergonomically shaped grip zone, name plate Colour: Neon fresh blue Pack of 1
prodImage
£22.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Refillable:Yes
Clip:No

Price History

1M
Pelikan Griffix Fountain Pen Right-Handed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pelikan

Pelikan Fountain Pen M600
£438.90
Pelikan Fountain Pen M600Compare 1 Prices
Pelikan Twist Rollerball Pen
£7.99
Pelikan Twist Rollerball PenCompare 3 Prices
Pelikan Classic M200 M
£102.98
Pelikan Classic M200 MCompare 2 Prices
Pelikan Highlighter 490
£3.55
Pelikan Highlighter 490Compare 11 Prices
Pelikan Ink 4001 Royal Blue 30 ml
£6.75
Pelikan Ink 4001 Royal Blue 30 mlCompare 3 Prices
Pelikan Colorella duo C 407
£4.29
Pelikan Colorella duo C 407Compare 3 Prices
Pelikan Wax crayon 666/8 WL
£6.49
Pelikan Wax crayon 666/8 WLCompare 1 Prices
Pelikan Edelstein Ink Sapphire 50 ml
£13.95
Pelikan Edelstein Ink Sapphire 50 mlCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)
£11.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edding 363 10 pieces
£11.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edding 4600 10-piece case
£14.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo Boss Luminator 4-piece case
£11.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edding 400 permanent marker
£12.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabilo point 88 ColorParade 20-piece case
£12.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 ballpoint pen
£11.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pelikan Griffix Fountain Pen Right-Handed
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£11.86
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£13.33
Shipping: £4.49
Global Ecommerce Ltd
prodImage
£13.33
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel