Stabilo point 88 ColorParade 20-piece case

Manufacturer: Stabilo
Stabilo point 88 ColorParade 20-piece case
from £16.00to £25.688 offersManufacturer: Stabilo
• Fineliner
• World-famous hexagonal design with stripe pattern
• High drying resistance without cap
• Available in 47 colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo point 88 ColorParade 20-piece case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO point 88 - Fineliner - ColorParade - Pack of 20 - Assorted Colours B000OZQB36
Hexagonal striped design known all over the world. Metal-cased tip for a long service life Line width of 0.4mm. High protection against drying out without cap Suitable for rulers and stencils
prodImage
£16.00
£17.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
STABILO point 88 - Fineliner - Color Parade - Pack of 20 - Assorted Colours New 8820-03
STABILO point 88 - Fineliner - Color Parade - Pack of 20 - Assorted Colours New, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
STABILO Point 88 - Fineliner - Colorparade - Pack of 20 - Assorted Colours 8820-03
STABILO Point 88 - Fineliner - Colorparade - Pack of 20 - Assorted Colours, Collectables > Pens & Writing Equipment > Pens > Other Pens
prodImage
£21.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
STABILO point 88 - Fineliner - ColorParade - 20 count (Pack of 1), Multicolor 8820-03
STABILO point 88 - Fineliner - ColorParade - 20 count (Pack of 1), Multicolor, Collectables > Pens & Writing Equipment > Pens > Other Pens
prodImage
£21.36
Shipping: Free
Fineliner - STABILO point 88 - ColorParade - Pack of 20 - Assorted Colours 8820-03
Fineliner - STABILO point 88 - ColorParade - Pack of 20 - Assorted Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
STABILO point 88 - Fineliner - ColorParade - Pack of 20 - Assorted Colours 882003
STABILO point 88 - Fineliner - ColorParade - Pack of 20 - Assorted Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£21.54
Shipping: Free
STABILO point 88 - Fineliner - ColorParade - 20 count (Pack of 1), Multicolor 8820-03
STABILO point 88 - Fineliner - ColorParade - 20 count (Pack of 1), Multicolor, Collectables > Pens & Writing Equipment > Pens > Other Pens
prodImage
£21.55
Shipping: Free
STABILO point 88 - Fineliner - ColorParade - Pack of 20 - Assorted Colours 8820-03
STABILO point 88 - Fineliner - ColorParade - Pack of 20 - Assorted Colours, Collectables > Pens & Writing Equipment > Pens > Other Pens
prodImage
£25.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fineliner
World-famous hexagonal design with stripe pattern
High drying resistance without cap
Available in 47 colors

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo point 88 ColorParade 20-piece case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 16 Prices
Stabilo Point 88
£2.75
Stabilo Point 88Compare 32 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£13.94
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 4 Prices
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10Compare 4 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£16.29
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 9 Prices
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case
£7.79
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen CaseCompare 8 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.99
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabilo Boss Luminator 4-piece case
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lamy Vista 312
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo point 88 25-piece case
£13.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sigel CO326
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy Econ ballpoint pen
£15.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pelikan Style P57
£16.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabilo Trio Scribbi 12 Color Set
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Castle colored pencil (111260)
£15.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabilo EASYcolors 12-piece Case Left-Handed
£15.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabilo point 88 ColorParade 20-piece case
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £1.99
booghe_toys
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£21.06
Shipping: Free
vextria-uk
prodImage
£21.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel