Stabilo point 88 25-piece case

Manufacturer: Stabilo
Stabilo point 88 25-piece case
from £13.50to £33.4911 offersManufacturer: Stabilo
• Ink pen
• Type of Pen: Ink Pen
• Line Width: 0.4 mm
• Clip: Yes
• Set Consisting of: 25
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo point 88 25-piece case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabilo Point 88 / 68 Assorted Fineliner + Felt tip Pens x 30 pens inc neons
Stabilo Point 88 / 68 Assorted Fineliner + Felt tip Pens x 30 pens inc neons, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
STABILO Point 88 Rollerset Pack of 25 8825-021
STABILO Point 88 Rollerset Pack of 25, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£16.16
£19.66
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
STABILO point 88 - Fineliner - Pack of 25 - Assorted Colours B0007OEE9M
Hexagonal striped design known all over the world. Metal-cased tip for a long service life Line width of 0.4mm. High protection against drying out without cap Suitable for rulers and stencils
prodImage
£17.42
£21.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO Fineliner point 88 - ARTY - Rollerset of 25 - Assorted colours FBAc_stabilo_699
Hexagonal striped design known all over the world Metal encased tip for a long lifespan Line width of 0.4 mm Long cap-off time Ruler and stencil suitable Rollerset contains 25 Assorted Colours including 5 neon Don't forget to post your artwork on social media using #STABILOUK
prodImage
£20.08
Shipping: Free
STABILO point 88 - Fineliner - Rollerset of 25 - Assorted Colours B000WGWJL0
Hexagonal striped design known all over the world. Metal-cased tip for a long service life Line width of 0.4mm. High protection against drying out without cap Suitable for rulers and stencils
prodImage
£20.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fineliner - STABILO point 88 - Pack of 25 - Assorted Colours 8825-1
Fineliner - STABILO point 88 - Pack of 25 - Assorted Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Stabilo Point 88 Fineliners - Set of 25 - Fine 8825-021
Stabilo Point 88 Fineliners - Set of 25 - Fine 8825-021, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Fineliner - STABILO point 88 - Rollerset of 25 - Assorted Colours 8825-021
Fineliner - STABILO point 88 - Rollerset of 25 - Assorted Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
‎STABILO Fineliner - STABILO point 88 - ARTY - Rollerset of 25 - Assorted colours ‎8825-071-20
Fineliner - STABILO point 88 - ARTY - Rollerset of 25 - Assorted colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£27.27
Shipping: Free
Stabilo Point 88 Wallet - Pack of 25 8825-1
Stabilo Point 88 Wallet - Pack of 25, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
STABILO point 88 - Fineliner - Rollerset of 25 - 25 count (Pack 1)
STABILO point 88 - Fineliner - Rollerset of 25 - 25 count (Pack 1), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Type of Pen:Ink Pen
Line Width:0.4 mm
Clip:Yes
Set Consisting of:25
Material:Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo point 88 25-piece case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 16 Prices
Stabilo Point 88
£2.75
Stabilo Point 88Compare 32 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£13.94
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 4 Prices
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10Compare 4 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£16.29
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 9 Prices
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case
£7.79
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen CaseCompare 8 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.99
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faber-Castell Oil pastel crayon 36 colors
£13.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edding 363 10 pieces
£13.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edding 850
£13.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stabilo Trio Scribbi 12 Color Set
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Derwent Line Maker (2305559)
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pelikan Edelstein Ink Sapphire 50 ml
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10 pack with sharpener
£13.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabilo point 88 25-piece case
mansion212
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£16.16
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£17.42
Shipping: £4.49
Ponera
prodImage
£20.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel