Parker I.M. Ballpoint Pen
- Ballpoint Pen
- Line Width: 0.6 mm
- Refillable: Yes
- Clip: Yes
- Material: Brass, Chrome, Paint
- Incl. gift box
Price History
1M 3M
Parker I.M. Ballpoint Pen
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Pelikan Fountain pen M800
£481.77

Pilot BL-G2-7
£2.62
20 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Parker IM Brush Metal Ballpoint Pen Gold Trim - Supplied in Gift Box S0856480
Parker IM Brush Metal Ballpoint Pen Gold Trim - Supplied in Gift Box, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments

£15.95
Shipping: Free
Parker IM Ballpoint Pen, Black Lacquer with Chrome Trim, Medium Point, Blue Ink, Gift Box 1931665-DUO-GB-FBA
Smart, polished and established designs meet a modern, tapered silhouette Glossy black lacquer finish complemented by eye-catching chrome trim and the signature PARKER arrow clip Click-action ballpoint tip and reliable Quinkflow Ink deliver smooth, consistent lines everywhere you write A comfortable and ergonomic shape is paired with superior PARKER craftsmanship to evoke the brand’s rich heritage An affordable yet sophisticated gift, your fountain pen is presented in a PARKER gift box with a blue ink refill

£19.94
£24.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Parker IM Ballpoint Pen | Brushed Metal | Medium Point Blue Ink | Gift Box B01MAVPSOC
Smart, polished and established designs meet a modern, tapered silhouette Brushed metal with a circular grain complemented with gold trims and the signature PARKER arrow clip Click-action ballpoint tip and reliable Quinkflow Ink deliver smooth, consistent lines everywhere you write A comfortable and ergonomic shape is paired with superior PARKER craftsmanship to evoke the brand’s rich heritage An affordable yet sophisticated gift, your fountain pen is presented in a PARKER gift box with a blue ink refill

£21.00
Shipping: Free
Parker IM Ballpoint Pen | Black Lacquer with Gold Trim | Medium Point Blue Ink | Gift Box B01M23PFFA
Smart, polished and established designs meet a modern, tapered silhouette Glossy black lacquer finish complemented with gold trims and the signature PARKER arrow clip Click-action ballpoint tip and reliable Quinkflow Ink deliver smooth, consistent lines everywhere you write A comfortable and ergonomic shape is paired with superior PARKER craftsmanship to evoke the brand’s rich heritage An affordable yet sophisticated gift, your fountain pen is presented in a PARKER gift box with a blue ink refill

£21.00
Shipping: Free
Parker IM Ballpoint Pen | Matte Blue | Medium Point Blue Ink | Gift Box H5-RJ7N-U6HH
Smart, polished and established designs meet a modern, tapered silhouette Piercing matte blue lacquer finish complemented by eye-catching chrome trim and the signature PARKER arrow clip Click-action ballpoint tip and reliable Quinkflow Ink deliver smooth, consistent lines everywhere you write A comfortable and ergonomic shape is paired with superior PARKER craftsmanship to evoke the brand’s rich heritage An affordable yet sophisticated gift, your fountain pen is presented in a PARKER gift box with a blue ink refill Smart, polished and established designs meet a modern, tapered silhouette Piercing matte blue lacquer finish complemented by eye-catching chrome trim and the signature PARKER arrow clip Click-action ballpoint tip and reliable Quinkflow Ink deliver smooth, consistent lines everywhere you write A comfortable and ergonomic shape is paired with superior PARKER craftsmanship to evoke the brand’s rich heritage An affordable yet sophisticated gift, your fountain pen is presented in a PARKER gift box with a blue ink refill

£23.50
Shipping: Free
Parker IM Ballpoint Pen | Dark Espresso with Medium Point Blue Ink Refill | Gift Box
ParkerIMBallpointPen|DarkEspressowithMediumPointBlueInkRefill|GiftBox ProductDescription ...

£26.34
Shipping: Free
Parker IM Ballpoint Pen | Black Lacquer with Gold Trim | Medium Point Blue Ink 3501179316666
Parker IM Ballpoint Pen | Black Lacquer with Gold Trim | Medium Point Blue Ink, Collectables > Pens & Writing Equipment > Pens > Ballpoint Pens

£26.53
Shipping: Free
parker-im PARKER IM Ballpoint Pen, Brushed Metal with Medium Point Blue Ink (1931670) C-1931670
PARKER IM Ballpoint Pen, Brushed Metal with Medium Point BlueInk (1931670) Smart, polished and established designs meet a modern,

£27.67
Shipping: Free
Parker IM Blue Clip-on retractable ballpoint pen 1 pc(s) 363417
At once smart polished and professional the PARKER IM Ballpoint Pen is an ideal partner with unlimited potential. The sleek tapered shape pairs seamlessly with innovative designs to make a striking statement. Crafted with an intense black lacquer body accented in striking chrome trim this PARKER pen makes a memorable gift. Retracting with a satisfying click the ballpoint tip and Quinkflow ink ensure an exceptionally smooth and reliable writing experience. Every detail is refined to deliver a writing experience that is at once dependable and faithful to over 125 years of PARKER brand heritage.

£35.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Parker IM Ballpoint Pen, Black Lacquer with Chrome Trim, Medium Point, Blue Ink, Gift Box B01M4I8OLZ
Smart, polished and established designs meet a modern, tapered silhouette Glossy black lacquer finish complemented by eye-catching chrome trim and the signature PARKER arrow clip Click-action ballpoint tip and reliable Quinkflow Ink deliver smooth, consistent lines everywhere you write A comfortable and ergonomic shape is paired with superior PARKER craftsmanship to evoke the brand’s rich heritage An affordable yet sophisticated gift, your fountain pen is presented in a PARKER gift box with a blue ink refill

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Parker IM Ballpoint Pen, Black Lacquer with Chrome Trim, Medium Point, Blue Ink, Gift Box 1931665-DUO-GB-FBA
Smart, polished and established designs meet a modern, tapered silhouette Glossy black lacquer finish complemented by eye-catching chrome trim and the signature PARKER arrow clip Click-action ballpoint tip and reliable Quinkflow Ink deliver smooth, consistent lines everywhere you write A comfortable and ergonomic shape is paired with superior PARKER craftsmanship to evoke the brand’s rich heritage An affordable yet sophisticated gift, your fountain pen is presented in a PARKER gift box with a blue ink refill

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Parker IM Ballpoint Pen | Matte Blue | Medium Point Blue Ink | Gift Box H5-RJ7N-U6HH
Smart, polished and established designs meet a modern, tapered silhouette Piercing matte blue lacquer finish complemented by eye-catching chrome trim and the signature PARKER arrow clip Click-action ballpoint tip and reliable Quinkflow Ink deliver smooth, consistent lines everywhere you write A comfortable and ergonomic shape is paired with superior PARKER craftsmanship to evoke the brand’s rich heritage An affordable yet sophisticated gift, your fountain pen is presented in a PARKER gift box with a blue ink refill Smart, polished and established designs meet a modern, tapered silhouette Piercing matte blue lacquer finish complemented by eye-catching chrome trim and the signature PARKER arrow clip Click-action ballpoint tip and reliable Quinkflow Ink deliver smooth, consistent lines everywhere you write A comfortable and ergonomic shape is paired with superior PARKER craftsmanship to evoke the brand’s rich heritage An affordable yet sophisticated gift, your fountain pen is presented in a PARKER gift box with a blue ink refill

£23.99
Shipping: Free
parker-im PARKER IM Ballpoint Pen, Black Lacquer Gold Trim with Medium Point Blue Ink (1931666) C-1931666
PARKER IM Ballpoint Pen, Black Lacquer Gold Trim with MediumPoint Blue Ink (1931666) Smart, polished and established designs meet a modern,

£27.67
Shipping: Free
Parker IM Ballpoint Pen | Brushed Metal | Medium Point Blue Ink | Gift Box 3501179316703
Parker IM Ballpoint Pen | Brushed Metal | Medium Point Blue Ink | Gift Box, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments

£28.42
Shipping: Free
Parker IM Clip-on retractable ballpoint pen Blue 1pc(s) 1931665
Highly professional and reliable. An ideal partner withunlimited potential, Parker IM is all at once smart, polished andestablished. With a durable...

£28.98
Shipping: Free
Parker Ballpoint Pen IM Blue Ct Top Quality 1931668
Ballpoint Pen IM Blue Ct Top Quality, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Parker Ballpoint Pen IM Dark Espresso Ct Top Quality
Ballpoint Pen IM Dark Espresso Ct Top Quality, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments

£29.99
Shipping: Free
parker-im PARKER IM Ballpoint Pen, Matte Blue with Medium Point Blue Ink (1931668) C-1931668
PARKER IM Ballpoint Pen, Matte Blue with Medium Point Blue Ink(1931668) Smart, polished and established designs meet a modern, taperedsilhouette...

£30.96
Shipping: Free
Parker IM Ballpoint Pen | Matte Blue | Medium Point Blue Ink | Gift Box 3501179316680
Parker IM Ballpoint Pen | Matte Blue | Medium Point Blue Ink | Gift Box, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments

£31.91
Shipping: Free
Sanford PARKER Kugelschr. IM Lacquer S0920670
PARKER Kugelschr. IM Lacquer, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments

£35.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Incl. gift box |
| Line Width: | 0.6 mm |
|---|---|
| Refillable: | Yes |
| Clip: | Yes |
| Material: | Brass, Chrome, Paint |
Price History
1M 3M
Parker I.M. Ballpoint Pen
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
732 Reviews
Latest
|
12/06/2020
|
From Trustami
I received this 22 May, less than 1 month ago. In that time I’ve written maybe 30 X A5 pages and the pen is no longer consistently writing. It feels like the ink has run out already. A standard Quinkflow Medium ballpoint. ...View More Surely each cartridge should be able to do more than that??
Was delighted when it arrived as just the sleek style I like the smooth writing action, nice weight etc. But horrified that it has run out so quickly. I shake it a bit and it writes for a few characters and thenView Less
|
08/03/2020
|
From Trustami
I bought this for my son's birthday and he loves it. Lovely to write with, well presented and good value for money
|
07/02/2020
|
From Trustami
Disliked nothing
|
02/02/2020
|
From Trustami
Super
|
28/01/2020
|
From Trustami
I recomend
Back
Next
Parker I.M. Ballpoint Pen Review Summary
4.6out of 5
Based on 732 reviews
Popular Products