Faber-Castell Castle colored pencil (111260)

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
Faber-Castell Castle colored pencil (111260)
from £15.50to £25.3911 offersManufacturer: Faber-Castell
• Colored pencils
• Set Consisting of: 60 pencils
• Material: Wood
• Hexagonal colored pencils
• Including neon, metallic, and pastel colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Castle colored pencil (111260)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell - Colouring Pencils - Pack of 60 Assorted Colours 111260
Faber-Castell - Colouring Pencils - Pack of 60 Assorted Colours, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils - Pack of 48 - Assorted Colours + Sharpener 111260
Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils - Pack of 48 - Assorted Colours + Sharpener, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Classic Colour Pencils, Assorted Colours (Neon, Metallic & Pastel), Wallet of 60
Unleash your creativity with the Faber-Castell Classic Colour Pencils set, a premium wallet of 60 assorted colours. This comprehensive collection features a stunning variety of vivid classic shades alongside vibrant neon, sophisticated metallic, and soft pastel hues, offering endless possibilities for all your artistic projects. Each standard-size pencil boasts a comfortable hexagonal shape for a secure grip and precise control, ideal for detailed illustrations or broad coloring.Crafted for exceptional durability, these pencils utilize a special SV bonding process for superior break-resistance, ensuring they last. They are responsibly made from wood sourced from certified sustainable forestry, reflecting Faber-Castell's commitment to quality and environmental care. The set comes beautifully packaged in a practical, stand-up cardboard wallet for easy storage, organization, and display. Perfect for students, hobbyists, and professional artists alike, this set provides the reliable quality and inspiring color range to bring any vision to life.
2 days
prodImage
£19.25
£23.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Assorted Colours Pack of 60 111260
Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Assorted Colours Pack of 60, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
Faber-Castell Colour Pencil Case (60pc) 111260
Faber-Castell Colour Pencil Case (60pc), Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£16.09
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Set of 60 111260
Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Set of 60, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£19.31
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Set of 60 111260
Colouring Pencils Set of 60, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£19.38
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Classic Colouring Pencils Set of 60 Assorted Colours 111260
Faber-Castell Classic Colouring Pencils Set of 60 Assorted Colours, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Faber Castell Colouring Pencils Set of 60 111260
Faber Castell Colouring Pencils Set of 60, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£21.09
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Faber Castell Colouring Pencils Set of 60 111260
Faber Castell Colouring Pencils Set of 60, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£22.61
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Set of 60 60 count (Pack 1), Multicoloured 111260
Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Set of 60 60 count (Pack 1), Multicoloured, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pencil Cases
prodImage
£25.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Hexagonal colored pencils
Including neon, metallic, and pastel colors
Properties
Set Consisting of:60 pencils
Material:Wood

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Castle colored pencil (111260)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Faber-Castell Castle colored pencil (111260)
portles
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
euro_pens
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.25
Shipping: £3.99
omghowcheap
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel