BIC 4 colors 12 pieces

Manufacturer: BIC
BIC 4 colors 12 pieces
from £17.34to £34.078 offersManufacturer: BIC
• Pen
• Type of Pen: Ballpoint Pen
• Line Width: 0.4 mm
• Refillable: Yes
• Clip: Yes
• Set Consisting of: 12 pieces
• 4 ballpoint pen colors in 1 pen
• Ink colors: Blue, Black, Red, Green
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BIC 4 colors 12 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BIC 4 Colours Original Retractable Comfortable Ballpoint Pens - Box of 12 - Medium Point (1.0 mm) - Precision Writing BIC-4CLR-PK12-24HR
Blue, red, green, black: BIC 4 Colours Original ball pens change colours without changing pens Their 4 medium 1.0 mm tips offer clean and precise writing and are suitable for any type of use A timeless design featuring a round blue and white barrel, a side clip, and the signature clicking buttons Long live the BIC 4 Colours ball pen: each refillable ink cartridge writes for an average of 2 km – that's a total of 8 km Made in France from 57 % recycled materials, these 12 pens are certified by the NF Environnement eco-label. nice one, BIC
prodImage
£17.34
Shipping: Free
BIC 4 Colours Original Retractable Comfortable Ballpoint Pens - Box of 12 - Med 982866
BIC 4 Colours Original Retractable Comfortable Ballpoint Pens - Box of 12 - Med, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
Bic 4 Colours Retractable Ballpoint Pen Blue/Black/Red/Green Pack of 12 801867SGL
Bic 4 Colours Retractable Ballpoint Pen Blue/Black/Red/Green Pack of 12, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.00 / Unit
BIC 982866 ballpoint pen Black. Blue. Green. Red Clip-on retractable b
BIC 982866. Product colour: Multicolour. Writing colours: Black. Blue. Green. Red. Type: Clip-on retractable ballpoint pen. Quantity per pack: 12 pc(s). Package type: Box
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Office Supplies 11 Pack of BIC Original 4 Colours Retractable Ballpoint Pens Stationery (982866)
11 Pack of BIC Original 4 Colours Retractable Ballpoint Pens Stationery (982866), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
Office Supplies 12 Pack of BIC Original 4 Colours Retractable Ballpoint Pens Stationery (982866)
12 Pack of BIC Original 4 Colours Retractable Ballpoint Pens Stationery (982866), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Bic Pack of 12 Assorted Colour Original Ballpoint Pen 1mm Tip 982866
Bic Pack of 12 Assorted Colour Original Ballpoint Pen 1mm Tip, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
12 Pack of BIC Original 4 Colours Retractable Ballpoint Pens (982866)
12 Pack of BIC Original 4 Colours Retractable Ballpoint Pens (982866), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£34.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.07 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
4 ballpoint pen colors in 1 pen
Ink colors: Blue, Black, Red, Green
Disinfectable, smooth shaft
Properties
Type of Pen:Ballpoint Pen
Line Width:0.4 mm
Refillable:Yes
Clip:Yes
Set Consisting of:12 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
BIC 4 colors 12 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Staedtler Ergo Soft 157 12-piece
£17.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Castle colored pencil (111260)
£15.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Staedtler Fiber marker triplus color 323 SB20
£17.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigel CO326
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy nexx Fountain Pen M
£17.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pelikan Style P57
£16.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabilo point 88 ColorParade 20-piece case
£16.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
BIC 4 colors 12 pieces
OROKRT UK
prodImage
£17.34
Shipping: Free
bhanpa4
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.00 / Unit
prodImage
£30.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel