BIC Cristal Medium 50 pieces

Manufacturer: BIC
BIC Cristal Medium 50 pieces
from £4.0881 offersManufacturer: BICPrice History
• Stationery
• Line Width: 0.4 mm
• Refillable: No
• Clip: No
• Set Consisting of: 50
Show all product details
Best Prices
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.99 / Unit

81 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bic Original Cristal Medium Ballpoint pen biros (Black, Blue, Red &Green) 1.0mm 837363
Bic Original Cristal Medium Ballpoint pen biros (Black, Blue, Red &Green) 1.0mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£4.08
Shipping: Free
BIC Pens Ballpoint Pens Cristal Pens Black Blue Green Red BallPoint BIROS 785273
BIC Pens Ballpoint Pens Cristal Pens Black Blue Green Red BallPoint BIROS, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.99 / Unit
Bic Cristal Original Medium Ballpoint Pen Green, Pack of 50
The BIC Cristal Original Medium Ballpoint Pen in Green is a timeless and essential tool for all your writing needs. Renowned for its classic design, exceptional affordability, and reliable performance, this pen is a trusted choice for the office, school, or home. It features an NF-accredited Environment Status, ensuring it is an eco-conscious option. Engineered for efficiency, the BIC Cristal writes twice as much as standard ballpoint pens, delivering a smooth and consistent line for an average of 3,000 meters. Its versatile and simple design, complete with a durable plastic barrel and secure polypropylene cap, makes it suitable for any task. Sold in a convenient pack of 50, this green pen offers outstanding value and is perfect for bulk purchasing. Remove the cap and enjoy a trusted writing experience, remembering to recap it to keep the ink fresh.
2 days
prodImage
£8.00
£11.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Bic Cristal Original Medium Ballpoint Pen Blue, Pack of 50
The BIC Cristal Original Ballpoint Pen is the timeless, affordable, and high-quality writing essential trusted worldwide. Designed for exceptional performance, it writes twice as long as standard ballpoint pens, delivering an impressive average of 3,000 meters of smooth, consistent writing. Its iconic hexagonal barrel provides a comfortable, secure grip and prevents rolling, while the transparent body allows for easy ink level monitoring.This pack of 50 blue pens is perfect for high-volume use in offices, classrooms, and homes. As a product with NF-accredited Environment Status, it meets strict environmental standards, offering an eco-conscious choice for your daily writing needs. Each pen features a durable plastic barrel, a reliable ballpoint tip, and a protective polypropylene cap to prevent drying. Simple and versatile, the BIC Cristal Original is the definitive, reliable pen for every task.
2 days
prodImage
£9.52
£13.51
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
BIC Cristal Black Medium Ballpoint Pen Pack of 50 8373632
Bic Cristal Ball Pen. Lightweight. clear. hexagonal barrel provides comfortable and controlled writing and the durable tungsten carbide ball ensures consistent skip and blob free writing. Medium Point - line width 0.4mm. Ink Colour - Black.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
BIC Cristal Blue Medium Ballpoint Pen Pack of 50 8373602
Bic Cristal Ball Pen. Lightweight. clear. hexagonal barrel provides comfortable and controlled writing and the durable tungsten carbide ball ensures consistent skip and blob free writing. Medium Point - line width 0.4mm. Ink Colour - Blue.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
BIC Pens Ballpoint Pens Cristal Pens Black Blue Green Red BallPoint BIROS 785273
BIC Pens Ballpoint Pens Cristal Pens Black Blue Green Red BallPoint BIROS, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.99 / Unit
BIC Pens Ballpoint Pens Cristal Pens Black Blue Green Red BallPoint BIROS 785273
BIC Pens Ballpoint Pens Cristal Pens Black Blue Green Red BallPoint BIROS, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.99 / Unit
BIC Pens Ballpoint Pens Cristal Pens Black Blue Green Red BallPoint BIROS 785273
BIC Pens Ballpoint Pens Cristal Pens Black Blue Green Red BallPoint BIROS, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.99 / Unit
BIC Pens Ballpoint Pens Cristal Pens Black Blue Green Red BallPoint BIROS 785273
BIC Pens Ballpoint Pens Cristal Pens Black Blue Green Red BallPoint BIROS, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.99 / Unit
BIC Pens Ballpoint Pens Cristal Pens Black Blue Green Red BallPoint BIROS 785273
BIC Pens Ballpoint Pens Cristal Pens Black Blue Green Red BallPoint BIROS, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.99 / Unit
BIC Cristal Medium BallPoint Pens 1.0MM Biro BLACK,BLUE,RED,GREEN Pen 785273
BIC Cristal Medium BallPoint Pens 1.0MM Biro BLACK,BLUE,RED,GREEN Pen, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.49 / Unit
BIC Cristal Medium BallPoint Pens 1.0MM Biro BLACK,BLUE,RED,GREEN Pen 785273
BIC Cristal Medium BallPoint Pens 1.0MM Biro BLACK,BLUE,RED,GREEN Pen, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.49 / Unit
ORIGINAL BIC CRISTAL MEDIUM BALLPOINT PENS BALL POINT BIROS BLACK 837363
ORIGINAL BIC CRISTAL MEDIUM BALLPOINT PENS BALL POINT BIROS BLACK, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£7.50
Shipping: Free
BIC PENS ORIGINAL CRISTAL MEDIUM BALLPOINT BIROS BLACK,BLUE,RED,GREEN 785273
BIC PENS ORIGINAL CRISTAL MEDIUM BALLPOINT BIROS BLACK,BLUE,RED,GREEN, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£7.50
Shipping: Free
BIC Pens Ballpoint Pens Cristal Pens Black Blue Green Red BallPoint BIROS 785273
BIC Pens Ballpoint Pens Cristal Pens Black Blue Green Red BallPoint BIROS, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.99 / Unit
BIC Pens Ballpoint Pens Cristal Pens Black Blue Green Red BallPoint BIROS 785273
BIC Pens Ballpoint Pens Cristal Pens Black Blue Green Red BallPoint BIROS, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.99 / Unit
BIC Pens Ballpoint Pens Cristal Pens Black Blue Green Red BallPoint BIROS 785273
BIC Pens Ballpoint Pens Cristal Pens Black Blue Green Red BallPoint BIROS, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.99 / Unit
BIC Pens Ballpoint Pens Cristal Pens Black Blue Green Red BallPoint BIROS 785273
BIC Pens Ballpoint Pens Cristal Pens Black Blue Green Red BallPoint BIROS, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
BIC Pens Ballpoint Pens Cristal Pens Black Blue Green Red BallPoint BIROS 785273
BIC Pens Ballpoint Pens Cristal Pens Black Blue Green Red BallPoint BIROS, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
BIC Pens Ballpoint Pens Cristal Pens Black Blue Green Red BallPoint BIROS 785273
BIC Pens Ballpoint Pens Cristal Pens Black Blue Green Red BallPoint BIROS, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
ORIGINAL BIC CRISTAL MEDIUM BALLPOINT PENS BALL POINT BIROS BLACK 837363
ORIGINAL BIC CRISTAL MEDIUM BALLPOINT PENS BALL POINT BIROS BLACK, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£9.18
Shipping: Free
BIC Cristal Medium BallPoint Pens 1.0MM Biro BLACK,BLUE,RED,GREEN Pen 785273
BIC Cristal Medium BallPoint Pens 1.0MM Biro BLACK,BLUE,RED,GREEN Pen, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.49 / Unit
BIC Cristal Medium BallPoint Pens 1.0MM Biro BLACK,BLUE,RED,GREEN Pen 785273
BIC Cristal Medium BallPoint Pens 1.0MM Biro BLACK,BLUE,RED,GREEN Pen, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.49 / Unit
Bic Cristal Original Medium Ballpoint Pen Red Pack of 50
Meet the BIC Cristal Original, a true icon of reliability now re-engineered for an exceptionally smooth writing experience. This medium ballpoint pen features the groundbreaking Enhanced Easy Glide ink system, engineered to provide writing that is a remarkable 35% smoother than standard ballpoint pens. The result is an incredibly fluid and effortless performance with consistent ink flow for professional-quality results every single time.Designed for comfort during extended writing sessions, its durable, lightweight plastic barrel features a practical hexagonal shape for a secure, comfortable grip and reduced hand fatigue. The translucent barrel allows you to easily monitor ink levels, so you're never caught by surprise. Perfect for the office, classroom, or home, this pack of 50 red pens ensures you always have a dependable writing tool within reach.To maintain peak performance, simply replace the cap after use to prevent the ink from drying. A trusted choice for professionals and students worldwide, the BIC Cristal Original delivers unmatched smoothness, durability, and iconic style.
2 days
prodImage
£9.54
£13.53
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
BIC Cristal Medium BallPoint Pens 1.0MM Biro Blue
BIC Cristal Medium BallPoint Pens 1.0MM Biro Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.95 / Unit
BIC Pens Ballpoint Pens Cristal Pens Black Blue Green Red BallPoint BIROS 785273
BIC Pens Ballpoint Pens Cristal Pens Black Blue Green Red BallPoint BIROS, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
BIC Pens Ballpoint Pens Cristal Pens Black Blue Green Red BallPoint BIROS 785273
BIC Pens Ballpoint Pens Cristal Pens Black Blue Green Red BallPoint BIROS, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
BIC Pens Ballpoint Pens Cristal Pens Black Blue Green Red BallPoint BIROS 785273
BIC Pens Ballpoint Pens Cristal Pens Black Blue Green Red BallPoint BIROS, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
Bic Cristal Ballpoint Pen Medium Red (Pack of 50) 8373612
Bic Cristal Ballpoint Pen Medium Red (Pack of 50), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Line Width:0.4 mm
Refillable:No
Clip:No
Set Consisting of:50

Price History

1M 3M
BIC Cristal Medium 50 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Parker Z44 Ink Cartridge
£4.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faber-Castell Multimark
£3.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Staedtler triplus fineliner 334 SB10
£3.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Pilot SVP-4M V-Pen
£3.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edding 750 Lacquer Marker
£4.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Pilot BL-G-TEC C4
£3.99
Compare Prices
52 offers
Faber-Castell Vision Elite 0.4 mm
£4.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schneider Slider Edge
£3.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Staedtler triplus fineliner 334 SB4
£4.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
BIC Cristal Medium 50 pieces
home-giftsolutions121
prodImage
£4.08
Shipping: Free
onestopstore-uk
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.99 / Unit
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£9.52
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel