Stabilo Triangular colored pencil Trio thick and short 12-pack

Price History
• Colored Pencil Set
• Line Width: 4 mm
• Set Consisting of: 12 colored pencils
• Jumbo size
• Triangular shape
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Triangular colored pencil Trio thick and short 12-pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Stabilo Trio Thick Colouring Pencils Half Size, Assorted Colours - Pack of 12 2051201
Stabilo Trio Thick Colouring Pencils Half Size, Assorted Colours - Pack of 12, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£5.95
Shipping: Free
STABILO Trio thick short - Triangular Colouring Pencil - Pack of 12 - Assorted Colours FBA_205/12-01-NEW
Take advantage of the triangular design to promote the recommended tripod grip from the early stages. STABILO Trio thick short is available in up to 12 rich colours. Its line width is 4.2mm. The pencils are available in long and short designs. Don't forget to post your artwork on social media using #STABILOUK
prodImage
£5.96
£10.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO Trio thick short - Triangular Colouring Pencil - Pack of 12 - Assorted Colours FBA_205/12-01-NEW
Take advantage of the triangular design to promote the recommended tripod grip from the early stages. STABILO Trio thick short is available in up to 12 rich colours. Its line width is 4.2mm. The pencils are available in long and short designs. Don't forget to post your artwork on social media using #STABILOUK
prodImage
£5.99
£10.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO Trio thick short - Triangular Colouring Pencil - Pack of 12 - Assorted Colours B000OZKBTG
Take advantage of the triangular design to promote the recommended tripod grip from the early stages. STABILO Trio thick short is available in up to 12 rich colours. Its line width is 4.2mm. The pencils are available in long and short designs. Don't forget to post your artwork on social media using #STABILOUK
prodImage
£6.49
£10.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Jumbo size
Triangular shape
Properties
Line Width:4 mm
Set Consisting of:12 colored pencils

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Triangular colored pencil Trio thick and short 12-pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Point 88
£2.79
Stabilo Point 88Compare 52 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.39
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 5 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)
£17.64
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)Compare 3 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£17.75
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 12 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20
£15.00
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20Compare 7 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£5.00
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 13 Prices
Stabilo OHPen 852
£3.95
Stabilo OHPen 852Compare 6 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Staedtler Textsurfer classic 364 WP6
£5.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pilot Frixion Point set of 3
£5.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Schneider Slider Basic XB
£4.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker Vector Fountain Pen M
£5.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Faber-Castell TK-Fine Vario L
£5.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Pilot BLS-G2-7
£4.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
BIC Cristal Medium 50 pieces
£5.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Edding 8850
£6.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
BIC 4 Colours 3+1 HB
£5.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo Triangular colored pencil Trio thick and short 12-pack
shop_bg
prodImage
£5.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£5.96
Shipping: £4.49
Bargain Gateway Ltd
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£6.49
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel