Pilot Frixion Point set of 3

Price History
• Refills for Pilot ballpoint pen "Frixion Point BL-FRP5"
• Thermosensitive ink that erases with heat
• Synergy tip for fine lines and consistent ink flow
• Available in various colors, 1 pack = 3 pieces
• Erasable pen PILOT FriXion Point Clicker 05, blue, 0.25 mm line width, 3-pack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pilot Frixion Point set of 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Pilot FriXion Erasable Point REFILL 0.5 Synergy Tip - Pack of 3 - Choose Colour BLS FRP5
Pilot FriXion Erasable Point REFILL 0.5 Synergy Tip - Pack of 3 - Choose Colour, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£6.25
Shipping: Free
Pilot Refills for Frixion Point Rollerball 0.5 mm (Pack of 3) - Violet, 76300308 B004KAHEO6
Refill pack for Frixion point Three individual refills in a wallet Purple ink
prodImage
£6.55
£11.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pilot Refills for Frixion Point Rollerball 0.5 mm - Light Green, Pack of 3, 76300304 B004KAKQWS
Refill Pack For Frixion Point Three Individual Refills In A Wallet Green Ink
prodImage
£6.55
£11.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pilot Refill Fine 0.5mm Tip Width 0.25mm Line Width for Frixion Point Rollerball Pens (Violet) Pack of 3 Refills PIBLSFRP5VS3(EACH).1
Pilot BLS-FRP5 FriXion Point Pen Refill - Violet - 1 x Pack of 3 Refils Tip Size 0.50mm - Writing Width: 0.25mm Thanks to the erasable thermo-sensitive ink: Write, Erase and Repeat! Compatible with Pilot FriXion Point and Pilot FriXion Point Clicker 0.5mm Change the refill, not the pen: refilling is economical and more respectful of the environment
prodImage
£6.95
Shipping: Free
Pilot Rollerball Refill Frixion 2264 BLS-FRP5-S3 0.3 mm Purple Pack of 3 in Caseaa PIBLSFRP5VS3(EACH).5
Rollerball refills Pilot
prodImage
£6.95
Shipping: Free
Pilot Frixion Erasable Gel Ink Pen Refill - 0.5 Mm - Green
Pilot Refills for Frixion Point Rollerball 05 mm - green Pack of 3
prodImage
£9.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pilot FriXion Point Refills 0.5mm Blue (Pack of 3) PIBLSFRP5LS3(EACH).2
Pilot FriXion Point Refills 0.5mm Blue (Pack of 3)
prodImage
£6.95
Shipping: Free
Pilot FriXion Point Rollerball Pen Refills 0.5 Synergy Needle Tip Red Ink - 1 Pack of 3 Refills PIBLSFRP5RS3(EACH).1
Tip Size: 0.5mm Synergy needle tip provides precise and consistent line width Ink Color: Red ink delivers vibrant and clear writing results Package Contents: Set includes 3 high-quality refills compatible with FriXion Point pens Compatibility: Specifically designed for use with Pilot FriXion Point rollerball pen series
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Pilot Refills for Frixion Point Rollerball 0.5 mm (Pack of 3) - Red PIBLSFRP5RS3(EACH)
Be environmentally friendly - refill! Suitable for Pilot Frixion Point needlepoint rollerball Erasable
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Pilot FriXion Point Rollerball Pen Refills 0.5 Synergy Needle Tip Red Ink - 1 Pack of 3 Refills PIBLSFRP5RS3(EACH).2
Use for product: Frixion point 2264 · stroke thickness: · 0.3 mm lead with round tip 0.5 mm · . Writing liquid name: Liquid ink · . Lead name: · BLS-FRP5-S3 Tip material: Stainless steel · 3 pcs/Pack. Mina this is equipped with thermo sensitive FriXion ink Your text can be used without problems and without residue thanks to the formation of friction heat (starting at about 60°C) wegreiben Cold causes the reverse effect A short period of time in the freezer (starting from approx
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Refills for Pilot ballpoint pen "Frixion Point BL-FRP5"
Thermosensitive ink that erases with heat
Synergy tip for fine lines and consistent ink flow
Available in various colors, 1 pack = 3 pieces
Erasable pen PILOT FriXion Point Clicker 05, blue, 0.25 mm line width, 3-pack

Price History

1M 3M
Pilot Frixion Point set of 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pilot

Pilot BL-G2-7
£2.62
Pilot BL-G2-7Compare 27 Prices
Pilot Frixion Light
£3.59
Pilot Frixion LightCompare 30 Prices
Pilot BLS-G2-7
£4.34
Pilot BLS-G2-7Compare 9 Prices
Pilot BL-FR7
£3.49
Pilot BL-FR7Compare 33 Prices
Pilot BLN-VBG-7
£4.50
Pilot BLN-VBG-7Compare 2 Prices
Pilot SVP-4M V-Pen
£3.99
Pilot SVP-4M V-PenCompare 3 Prices
Pilot SW-PPF
£2.85
Pilot SW-PPFCompare 9 Prices
Pilot BPS-GP
£2.69
Pilot BPS-GPCompare 25 Prices
Pilot BXGPN-V10
£5.11
Pilot BXGPN-V10Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edding HTK25
£5.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schneider Maxx 270
£6.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edding 800 permanent marker
£6.01
Compare Prices
20 offers
Parker Vector Fountain Pen M
£5.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
BIC Cristal Medium 50 pieces
£5.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Faber-Castell TK-Fine Vario L
£5.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Pilot Frixion Point set of 3
lbm-stationery
prodImage
£6.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£6.55
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£6.55
Shipping: £4.49
LBM The Art & Stationery Store
prodImage
£6.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel