Stabilo EASYoriginal Pastel Ergonomic Rollerball Pen (Right-Handed)

Price History
• Ergonomic rollerball pen for beginners and students aged 6 and up
• Specifically designed for right-handers, with a non-slip grip zone for optimal hold
• Smooth writing experience, clean handwriting, does not smudge or scratch
• Refillable with royal blue erasable school ink, black or red ink
• Includes 1 ink cartridge, with name field and attachable cap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo EASYoriginal Pastel Ergonomic Rollerball Pen (Right-Handed)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO Handwriting Pen EASYoriginal Pastel - Right-Handed - Hhint Of Mint B09NXBYMVC
Ergonomic rollerball pen for left- and right-handers, designed especially for children's hands. Easy to hold thanks to its non-slip grip zone. Relaxed hand posture prevents muscle fatigue and pain when writing Lovely pastel colours: 4 for right-handers, 2 for left-handers Easy handling is ideal for children learning to write, ensuring neat handwriting without blots or scratches Easy to refill and new writing tip with every cartridge change. Available cartridge colours: royal blue erasable ink suitable for school, black or red. Refill cartridges in two line widths: fine (0.3mm, blue for fine writing) and medium (0.5mm, blue, black and red) (sold separately) Approved by UK teachers, praised by parents, loved by children – developed by scientists
prodImage
£6.42
£10.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO EASYoriginal Pastel - Ergonomic Rollerball - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Pink Blush B09NXNXL99
Ergonomic rollerball pen for left- and right-handers, designed especially for children's hands. Easy to hold thanks to its non-slip grip zone Relaxed hand posture prevents muscle fatigue and pain when writing Lovely pastel colours Easy handling is ideal for children learning to write, ensuring neat handwriting without blots or scratches
prodImage
£6.99
£11.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO EASYoriginal Pastel - Ergonomic Rollerball - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Cloudy Blue SNL_UK_GV-ZTLC-AB8K
Ergonomic rollerball pen for left- and right-handers, designed especially for children's hands. Easy to hold thanks to its non-slip grip zone Relaxed hand posture prevents muscle fatigue and pain when writing Lovely pastel colours Easy handling is ideal for children learning to write, ensuring neat handwriting without blots or scratches
prodImage
£7.98
£12.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO EASYoriginal Pastel - Ergonomic Rollerball - Right-Handed SNL_UK_GV-ZTLC-AB8K
Ergonomic rollerball pen for left- and right-handers, designed especially for children's hands. Easy to hold thanks to its non-slip grip zone Relaxed hand posture prevents muscle fatigue and pain when writing Lovely pastel colours Easy handling is ideal for children learning to write, ensuring neat handwriting without blots or scratches
prodImage
£7.98
£12.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Stabilo EASY Original PASTEL Ergonomic Handwriting Rollerball Pen
Stabilo EASY Original PASTEL Ergonomic Handwriting Rollerball Pen, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
STABILO Easy Start Pen Right Handed - Select your colour B584595
STABILO Easy Start Pen Right Handed - Select your colour, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£10.03
Shipping: Free
STABILO Handwriting Pen EASYoriginal Pastel - Right-Handed - pink blush B-58459-5
...
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Visit-the-STABILO-Store Handwriting Pen - STABILO EASYoriginal Pastel hint of mint Right Handed B-58457-5 HJ8U
Handwriting Pen - STABILO EASYoriginal Pastel hint of mint Right Handed B-58457-5 - Ergonomic rollerball pen for left- and right-handers, designed...
prodImage
£14.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
STABILO Handwriting Pen - Easy Original Pastel - Right-Handed - Lilac Haze 4006381584616
Ergonomic rollerball pen for left- and right-handers, designed especially for children's hands. Easy to hold thanks to its non-slip grip zone. Relaxed hand posture prevents muscle fatigue and pain when writing Lovely pastel colours: 4 for right-handers, 2 for left-handers Easy handling is ideal for children learning to write, ensuring neat handwriting without blots or scratches Easy to refill and new writing tip with every cartridge change. Available cartridge colours: royal blue erasable ink suitable for school, black or red. Refill cartridges in two line widths: fine (0.3mm, blue for fine writing) and medium (0.5mm, blue, black and red) (sold separately) Approved by UK teachers*, praised by parents, loved by children - developed by scientists
prodImage
£8.94
£13.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO Handwriting Pen EASYoriginal Pastel - Right-Handed - pink blush LG-IX9R-L2QG
Ergonomic rollerball pen for left- and right-handers, designed especially for children's hands. Easy to hold thanks to its non-slip grip zone. Relaxed hand posture prevents muscle fatigue and pain when writing Lovely pastel colours: 4 for right-handers, 2 for left-handers Easy handling is ideal for children learning to write, ensuring neat handwriting without blots or scratches Easy to refill and new writing tip with every cartridge change. Available cartridge colours: royal blue erasable ink suitable for school, black or red. Refill cartridges in two line widths: fine (0.3mm, blue for fine writing) and medium (0.5mm, blue, black and red) (sold separately) Approved by UK teachers*, praised by parents, loved by children – developed by scientists.
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
STABILO Handwriting Pen - Easy Original Pastel - Right-Handed - Lilac Haze 4006381584616
Ergonomic rollerball pen for left- and right-handers, designed especially for children's hands. Easy to hold thanks to its non-slip grip zone. Relaxed hand posture prevents muscle fatigue and pain when writing Lovely pastel colours: 4 for right-handers, 2 for left-handers Easy handling is ideal for children learning to write, ensuring neat handwriting without blots or scratches Easy to refill and new writing tip with every cartridge change. Available cartridge colours: royal blue erasable ink suitable for school, black or red. Refill cartridges in two line widths: fine (0.3mm, blue for fine writing) and medium (0.5mm, blue, black and red) (sold separately) Approved by UK teachers*, praised by parents, loved by children - developed by scientists
prodImage
£10.87
Shipping: Free
STABILO Handwriting Pen EASYoriginal Pastel - Right-Handed - lilac haze
prodImage
£12.87
Shipping: Free
STABILO Handwriting Pen EASYoriginal Pastel - Right-Handed - lilac haze 170141974/UK
prodImage
£12.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic rollerball pen for beginners and students aged 6 and up
Specifically designed for right-handers, with a non-slip grip zone for optimal hold
Smooth writing experience, clean handwriting, does not smudge or scratch
Refillable with royal blue erasable school ink, black or red ink
Includes 1 ink cartridge, with name field and attachable cap

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo EASYoriginal Pastel Ergonomic Rollerball Pen (Right-Handed)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Point 88
£2.79
Stabilo Point 88Compare 63 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)
£18.49
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)Compare 3 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£17.80
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 15 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20
£15.00
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20Compare 8 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.39
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 7 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£5.00
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 21 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BIC 4 Colours 3+1 HB
£6.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schneider Maxx 270
£6.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edding 8280
£6.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pilot Frixion Point set of 3
£6.25
Compare Prices
10 offers
Edding 550 permanent marker
£6.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faber-Castell Grip Plus Mechanical Pencil
£6.74
Compare Prices
13 offers
Pelikan Ink 4001 Royal Blue 30 ml
£6.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case
£6.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabilo EASYoriginal Pastel Ergonomic Rollerball Pen (Right-Handed)
prodImage
£6.42
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £4.49
Bargain Gateway Ltd
prodImage
£7.98
Shipping: £4.49
Bargain Gateway Ltd
prodImage
£7.98
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel