BIC 4 Colours 3+1 HB

Price History
• Multicolor ballpoint pen and mechanical pencil in one
• 3 writing colors: blue, black, red, and pencil lead
• Colored push buttons for easy color selection
• Integrated eraser with protective cap
• Document-proof ink: black and blue, line width: 0.4 mm / pencil: 0.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BIC 4 Colours 3+1 HB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BIC 4 Colours Ballpoint Pen 4 Colours 3 + 1HB, with Pencil, Pack of 1, Ideal for the Office, Home Office or School 8931943.1_FBA
Barrel material: plastic. Description of features: coloured buttons for easy lead selection..Barrel colour: grey..Product type: BIC 4 Colours 3 + 1 HB.Feed mechanism: pressure mechanism..Number of leads: 4 pieces..Writing colour: blue, black, red, pencil lead.Refill type: -.Indelible: -.Line width: 0.32 mm, lead lead: 0.7 mm..Refillable: yes. Description of features: coloured buttons for easy lead selection..Barrel colour: grey..Product type: BIC 4 Colours 3 + 1 HB.Feed mechanism: pressure mechanism..Number of leads: 4 pieces..Writing colour: blue, black, red, pencil lead.Refill type: -.Indelible: -.Line width: 0.32 mm, lead lead: 0.7 mm..Refillable: yes.
prodImage
£5.83
£10.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BIC 4 Colours Ballpoint Pen 4 Colours 3 + 1HB, with Pencil, Pack of 1, Ideal for the Office, Home Office or School B01LYUBKZF_SL
prodImage
£5.89
£10.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
BIC 4 Colours Ballpoint Pen with HB Pencil for Smooth Writing
Discover the BIC 4 colours ballpoint pens and HB pencil, an iconic writing instrument that combines four ink colours in one convenient pen. With a...
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multicolor ballpoint pen and mechanical pencil in one
3 writing colors: blue, black, red, and pencil lead
Colored push buttons for easy color selection
Integrated eraser with protective cap
Document-proof ink: black and blue, line width: 0.4 mm / pencil: 0.7 mm

Price History

1M 3M
BIC 4 Colours 3+1 HB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Faber-Castell Textliner 4-piece case
£5.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 751 Gloss Paint Marker Pastel
£4.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staedtler Textsurfer classic 364 WP6
£5.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell TK-Fine Vario L
£5.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Pilot FriXion Ball Gel Pen Refill 3-Pack
£5.95
Compare Prices
75 offers
Pilot Frixion Point set of 3
£5.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Parker Vector Fountain Pen M
£5.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
BIC 4 Colours 3+1 HB
DLM Direct
prodImage
£5.83
Shipping: £4.49
DLM Direct
prodImage
£5.89
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel