Faber-Castell Textliner 4-piece case

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
Faber-Castell Textliner 4-piece case
from £4.95to £5.942 offersManufacturer: Faber-Castell
• Textliner
• Refillable: Yes
• Clip: Yes
• Material: Polyester, Polypropylene
• Incl. case
• Line width: 1, 2, 5 mm
• Content: 4 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Textliner 4-piece case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell Highlighter Textliner 46 Superfluorescent Wallet of 4 AL52932-1633398634
Superfluorescent colours Durable chisel tip For all standard paper Excellent marking results with even colour laydown
prodImage
£4.95
£9.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell Textliner 46 Fluorescent Wallet (4pc) 0000000000
Faber-Castell Textliner 46 Fluorescent Wallet (4pc), Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£5.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. case
Line width: 1, 2, 5 mm
Content: 4 pieces
Properties
Refillable:Yes
Clip:Yes
Material:Polyester, Polypropylene

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Textliner 4-piece case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen Refill
£4.95
Compare Prices
49 offers
Stabilo OHPen 842
£4.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edding 753
£4.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pilot Frixion Point
£4.98
Compare Prices
16 offers
Edding 152 4-piece case
£5.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 750 Lacquer Marker
£4.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Staedtler Lumocolor Whiteboard Marker 351
£4.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Textliner 4-piece case
prodImage
£4.95
Shipping: £4.49
cowlingandwilcox
prodImage
£5.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel